Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:21.129
Q
2.
2
13
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:21.131
Q
3.
3
111
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:22.381
4.
4
57
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
1:22.633
5.
6
123
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
1:23.667
6.
5
48
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
1:26.653
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:20.497
Q
2.
2
35
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:21.656
Q
3.
3
115
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:25.621
4.
4
24
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:26.009
5.
6
79
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1:28.191
6.
5
46
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
1:29.665
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
1:18.651
Q
2.
2
114
Femke VENEMA
SVU
1:19.340
Q
3.
4
90
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:25.228
4.
7
124
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
1:25.500
5.
3
107
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:25.528
6.
5
26
Marie BRÜMMER
ETR
1:29.737
7.
6
78
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
-
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:23.089
Q
2.
2
120
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:23.183
Q
3.
3
43
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:23.389
4.
5
47
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:25.297
5.
4
101
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:25.423
6.
6
81
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
1:25.769
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:21.364
Q
2.
2
76
Esther DROST
SCT
1:23.534
Q
3.
3
45
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:25.596
4.
4
58
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
1:25.822
5.
6
122
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
1:26.042
6.
5
25
Amelie LANG
ETR
1:26.267
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:22.021
Q
2.
4
77
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
1:22.142
Q
3.
2
121
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:22.294
4.
3
60
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
1:22.484
5.
6
80
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
1:31.558
6.
5
27
Jette TCHON
ETR
1:41.984
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters