Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 11, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
38
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:24.898
Q
2.
2
66
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
1:25.030
3.
1
26
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
1:25.063
4.
6
39
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:25.204
5.
3
89
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:25.210
6.
5
14
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:25.358
Race 12, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:22.749
Q
2.
2
95
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:23.676
3.
5
110
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
1:25.190
4.
4
101
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:25.445
5.
3
15
Amelie LANG
ETR
1:27.339
6.
6
52
Sarka SEJPALOVA
KSB
1:38.578
Race 13, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:20.785
Q
2.
5
27
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
1:24.832
3.
3
50
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
1:26.311
4.
7
65
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
1:27.232
5.
6
128
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
1:27.762
6.
2
47
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
1:29.634
7.
4
67
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
2:04.036
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 14, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
106
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:18.514
Q
2.
1
100
Femke VENEMA
SVU
1:19.118
3.
4
37
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:20.206
4.
2
25
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:20.210
5.
5
121
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:24.181
6.
6
76
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:24.390
Race 15, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
1:17.250
Q
2.
2
62
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:17.320
3.
3
107
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:17.378
4.
4
108
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:20.966
5.
5
98
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:22.808
6.
6
51
Julie PNOVSKA
KSB
1:26.014
Race 16, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
1:19.327
Q
2.
4
104
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
1:19.329
3.
6
63
Esther DROST
SCT
1:19.555
4.
5
75
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:27.124
5.
2
64
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
1:30.775
6.
3
3
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:55.540
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters