Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Rostock, Germany - 4-6 November 2022
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Lise DIJKSTRA
TRL
1:24.562
Q
2.
4
75
Giulia MARELLI
SES
1:24.674
Q
3.
3
63
Esther DROST
SCT
1:25.451
4.
1
38
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
1:27.964
5.
5
101
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
1:28.219
6.
6
52
Sarka SEJPALOVA
KSB
1:32.960
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
108
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
1:25.166
Q
2.
2
98
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
1:27.416
Q
3.
5
51
Julie PNOVSKA
KSB
1:27.798
4.
1
67
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
1:28.304
5.
3
27
Sarah MORCHE
EVD
1:28.634
6.
6
65
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
DNF
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
48
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
1:17.188
Q
2.
2
62
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
1:17.318
Q
3.
3
107
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
1:17.596
4.
5
24
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1:20.372
5.
1
15
Amelie LANG
ETR
1:27.685
6.
7
110
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
1:28.585
7.
4
128
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
DNF
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Femke VENEMA
SVU
1:20.443
Q
2.
4
25
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
1:21.741
Q
3.
3
121
Serena MAUCERI
VGT
1:23.190
4.
5
109
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:23.596
5.
6
14
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:28.628
6.
2
39
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
2:02.726
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
1:19.872
Q
2.
4
64
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
1:19.958
Q
3.
2
3
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
1:20.105
4.
5
26
Carlotta GROSSMANN
EVD
1:22.787
5.
3
47
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
1:23.044
6.
6
89
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:26.777
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
106
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:21.983
Q
2.
4
37
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
1:23.035
Q
3.
5
76
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
1:24.233
4.
1
95
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
1:24.449
5.
3
66
Sigrid VAN ES
SCT
1:24.563
6.
2
50
Laura NEVRELOVA
KSB
1:26.030
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters