Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Figure and Speed Skating Association of Thailand

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Aye, Soponkij THA
Chatthaisong, Thanutchaya THA Junior B
Dongsing, Phurita THA Junior B
Jermpatjunya, Atiya THA Junior C
Jermpatjunya, Atiya THA Junior C
Kancharin, Kodchakon THA Junior C
Kesawapitak, Srisupa THA Junior D
Khaewpud, Yupaporn FSSAT Senior
Lamsam, Rada THA Senior
Leechinnaphat, Vorravalan THA Senior
Meedacha, Nuttapond THA Senior
Phonmalairungrueang, Anasay THA Senior
Pornmalairun, Grueang Anasaya THA
Pornmalairungrueang, Anastasya THA Senior
Pratchayaratikun, Natcha THA Senior
Rattanadilok Na Phuket, Promsan THA Senior
Roddee, Matthiya THA Junior C
Rueangsa, Tanyatip THA Junior C
Silpa-Archa, Teekhree THA Senior
Soponkij, Aye Junior B
Suvanprakorn, Pimchanok THA Junior E
Taprom, Wimonrat THA Junior B
Thanutchaya, Chatthaisong THA
Wanglittigraikul, Kaewlin THA Junior A
Men
Boonpok, Teerasak Senior
Bovornmongkolsak, Prakit FSSAT Senior
Bueguson, Apisit THA Senior
Charoenkoopt, Ken THA Junior F
Chatthaisong, Thanutcha THA Junior D
Intarajinda, Master Parit Senior
Jantaaksorn, Tanakom THA Senior
Jhou, Zin-Sian THA Junior A
Kancharin, Natthapat Junior A
Lohasirichai, Amarin THA Junior C
Lohasirichai, Amarit THA Junior B
Lunpeng, Witsawachit THA Senior
Maneewannakul, Janthakorn THA Junior C
Navarat, Atip Senior
Nitranon, Pasin THA Junior F
Pragranrat, Kwanthep THA Senior
Soponkij, Kan Junior A
Taprom, Choniachart THA Junior C
Thongngam, Triphop THA Senior
Vongkovit, Teerit Senior
Yongcharoen, Jittrin THA Senior

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers