Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Norges Skøyteforbund

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Aas, Alexandra Knudsen Gjøvik
Berg, Johanne ASK Senior
Berg, Johanne OSK Senior
Dyrset, Aline Holbø TKK Junior B
Ekren, Johanne TKK Senior
Ekren, Magnhild TKK Senior
Farstad, Ane By TKK Senior
Finsland, Hedda ASK
Finsland, Stine ASK
Fjeldsaunet, Mads Senior
Furnee, Marte Bjerkreim ASK Senior
Furre, Nova OSK
Gunderson, Maiken Nerstad Senior
Hansen, Lill Anita NOR
Haugnaess, Marie TKK Junior D
Hekne, Julia TKK Junior B
Hilde, Hedvig OSK Senior
Holbø, Kristine TKK Senior
Holstad, Anna Mjoen Senior
Ingum, Mina Senior
Jensen, Lise Katrin Senior
Kaper, Annika OSK Junior C
Kaper, Augustine OSK Junior E
Kaper, Millicent OSK Junior D
Klevstuen, Pauliina OSK Junior A
Måsøval, Siri Behrens TKK
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl TKK Junior B
Nerdahl, Tove Julianne Senior
Nesheim, Margit NOR
Njøs, Emilie Sparre Aktiv
Pedersen, Annika OSK Junior C
Pedersen, Mathilde OSK Junior A
Ratdal, Ida TKK Senior
Rogeberg Pedersen, Hilde Senior
Solgård, Hilde OSK Junior F
Solgård, Silje OSK Junior D
Søfteland, Linnea Marie ASK
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik ASK
Teig, Amalie Haugerud OSK Junior C
Thorland, Ingunn Senior
Tretterud, Hannah Kvarstad Senior
Troan, Victoria Senior
Wotherspoon, Ella OSK Junior E
Zimmer, Ingeborg Senior
Men
Aakervik, Christian Senior
Aal, Ingeborg Nøst TKK
Aasheim, Kay Markus TKK
Aasheim, Sofie Elisabeth TKK
Agdestein, Einar ASK Senior
Allum, Maia Sofie
Alme, Tomas Nordheim OSK Senior
Amdahl-Edvardsen, Rikke TKK
Andersen, Eirik OSK Junior C
Andersen, Petter Aktiv
Armanski, Maciek Gjøvik
Barcenas, Aurora R H TKK
Beckstrøm, Kornelie TKK
Beckstrøm, Niklas TKK
Benjaminsen, Bernard
Berg, Jo
Berg, Johanna SON
Berg, Johanne ASK
Bhattari, Edrina TKK
Biermann, Haakon Anders OSK Junior C
Bjerke, Nicolai OSK Junior B
Bjørge, Maiken Skau
Bjørge, Malin Skau
Bjørge, Marthine Skau
Blom, Benjamn HBSK
Bo, Steinar Heide Senior
Bonesmo, Lars TKK Junior A
Bonesmo, Snorre TKK Senior
Brøtmet, Brøtme TKK
Brøtmet, Jon Håvard TKK
Brøtmet, Oddbjørn TKK
By Farstad, Odin ASK Senior
Carlsen, Oystein NOR Senior
Chen Ke, Sitou Magnus TKK
Colbensen, Fredrik OSK
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik OSK Junior C
Colbensen-Tveten, Sofia
Colbensen-Tveten, Sofia OSK
Dokken, Tinius André
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø TKK Junior A
d`Alauzier, Nils OSK Junior B
Edvardsen, Kasper Amdal TKK
Edvardsen, Rikke TKK
Eidsør Tangen, Elén TKK
Elevbakken, Gisle ASK Senior
Elgetun, Bjornar Senior
Elvebakken, Marlon ASK Senior
Elvebakken, Martinius ASK Senior
Eriksen, Thomas Lande Aktiv
Erlingsen, Hallvord Kjøsterud ASK
Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo
Faeste, Christian Senior
Farstad, Rune TKK Senior
Feiring, Aron OSK Junior C
Feiring Larsen, Kurt Aktiv Senior
Feste, Christian NOR
Fjelnseth, Bjorn Senior
Fjelnseth, Bjørn Senior
Foldvik, Arne Kjell Senior
Gaaseidness, Eirik SON
Gåseidnes, Eirik OSK Senior
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen
Gjevik, Martin Senior
Gundersen, Maik
Guo, Lucas Xingie TKK
Haga, Vegard
Haga, Vegard TKK Junior A
Haga, Vegard
Hammer, Luca Lucie Skaanes TKK
Haugård, Mii Erik ASK Senior
Haugen, Tormod ASK Senior
Haugnæss, Amund TKK Junior C
Haugnæss, Kurt TKK Senior
Haugnæss, Amund TKK
Haugnæss, Kurt TKK
Haugnæss, Marie TKK
Hekne, Julia
Hilde, Simon ASK Senior
Hov, Mathea Ekker TKK
Hu-Xu, Even TKK
Jensen, Helle Wulff
Jensen, Mats Roger Senior
Johannessen, Jens Kjesbu
Johnsen, Willhelm OSK
Jorde, Hans Kristian GIL Senior
Juvik, Andreas TKK
Juvik, Anna TKK
Juvik, Eirin TKK
Kahn, Matheo TKK Junior C
Kahn, Wilmer TKK Junior D
Kaper, Millicent OSK
Karlsrud, Espen TKK
Karlsrud, Maria Fredly TKK
Karlsrud, Sara Fredly TKK
Khalil, Lari TKK
Klevstuen, Miika OSK Junior C
Klevstuen, Tore OSK Senior
Kovacs, Benjamin Peter HBSK
Kroken, Simen Aktiv Senior
Krøyer, Runar ASK
Maasoeval, Siri SON
Midjo, Frode TKK Senior
Midjo, Henri Stenskrog TKK Junior D
Midjo, Ingemar TKK
Mota, Leonardo Boff TKK
Mota, Nicolas Boff TKK
Munkvold, Kristin Håland TKK
Munkvold, Sigrid Håland TKK
Myhre, Elias GSK
Naess, Ole Bkxrsmoen Senior
Natvig, Rasmus Larsen TKK
Nerdahl-Hoff, Julia TKK
Njøs, Ivar Leinst
Norddalen, Stian Senior
Nordheim, Sondre Varvik Senior
Norstrøm, Ida Karine Oppegå
Norstrøm, Karine Oppegå
Nøst, Sigrid Aal TKK
Oeystein, Kosmo NOR
Oritsland, Lars Senior
Pedersen, Christian OSK Senior
Pedersen, Fredrik OSK Junior B
Pedersen, Knut
Pedersen, Mathilde OSK
Rambøl Alme, Tinius OSK Junior B
Ratdal, Anders TKK
Ratdal, Even TKK Junior A
Ratdal, Magnus TKK Junior C
Raudberget, Ellinor Trogstad Gjøvik
Raudberget, Oliver Trogstad Gjøvik
Resell Igland, Odd Erik Senior
Risnes, Linus August OSK Junior B
Roste, Thomas TKK Senior
Ruijgt, Jorunn Aktiv
Rykhus, Erland August Senior
Rykhus, Ketil Senior
Røste, Emil TKK Junior C
Røste, Mia Høiseth TKK
Samdahl, Per Egil TKK Senior
Samuelsen, Oernulf NOR
Sattanathan, Shiva TKK
Sattanathan, Vishnu TKK
Seeland, Julian Gjøvik
Skeie, B
Skolem, Edvind Knutsen HBSK
Skolem, Elise Knutsen HBSK
Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland
Solhaug, Milla Junine Hem
Spidsberg, Leif Arne Senior
Stangeland, Vetle Kværne Tønsb
Staubo, Morten NOR Senior
Staurland, Jostein NOR
Stenback, Josephine
Stenskrog Midjo, Henri TKK Junior D
Stenskrog Midjo, Ingemar TKK Junior C
Sørheim, Eira
Torgersen, Didrik
Troan, Oyvind Senior
Tuva, Synne TKK
Tuva, Synne
Tuva, Syver TKK
Tvedten, Knut Erik OSK Senior
Tverland, Gisle Senior
Tveten, Knut Erik OSK Senior
Vangen, David Aktiv
Vangen, David Luangtep OSK Junior B
Vistvik, Otto NOR
Waagenes, Aleksander TKK
Wivestad, Brage TKK
Zimmer, Fridtjof Senior
Østgård, Hedda Selle TKK

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo