Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Lithuanian Speed Skating Association

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Abucevic, Augusta LTUEL Junior C
Apanaviciute, Deimile LTUEL Junior E
Astrauskaite, Gabija LTU Junior B
Baleisyte, Ula LTUEL Junior D
Baublyte, Aiste LTUEL Junior E
Baublyte, Greta LTUEL Junior E
Bernotaite, Saule Senior
Bertulyte, Urte LTU Junior F
Budreviciute, Emilija LTU Junior B
Budryte, Urte LTU Junior D
Ceicyte, Ineta LTU Junior D
Cesonyte, Irmina LTU Junior E
Cicenaite, Vilte Senior
Dambrauskaite, Daniele LTUEL Junior C
Dindaite, Jovile LTUEL Junior E
Dorozka, Patricija LTU Junior B
Jankauskaite, Urte LTU Junior B
Janusaite, Medeina LTU Senior
Janusaite, Normante LTU Junior B
Keraminaite, Ugne LTU Junior F
Kolodiaznaite, Emilija LTU Junior F
Kovrizkina, Viktorija LTUEL Junior C
Kurilaite, Laura Senior
Levickyte, Valentina LTU Junior C
Loibaite, Agne LTUEL Junior C
Mekaite, Vakare LTUEL Junior D
Milaknyte, Indre LTU Junior B
Protuseviciute, Austeja LTUEL Junior D
Radkeviciute, Andreja LTU Junior C
Rakauskaite, Ausrine LTUEL Junior C
Rastenyte, Vaiva LTU Junior C
Razvodovskyte, Ema Junior B
Sakalyte, Viktorija
Sereikaite, Agne Senior
Snarskaite, Komelija LTUEL Junior D
Sokolovskyte, Gabija LTU Junior D
Sokolovskyte, Kotryna LTU Junior B
Tarailaite, Egle Noele LTU Junior D
Valkauskaite, Kamile LTUEL Junior B
Zakareviciute, Livija LTUEL Junior C
Men
Adomaitis, Domantas LTU Junior C
Ambrozaitis, Sarunas LTU
Ambrozaitis, Strunas
Baradinskas, Julius
Baublys, Jonas LTUEL Junior D
Blazevicius, Silvestras Senior
Brazas, Tautvydas LTUEL Junior D
Budrys, Liutauras LTU Junior C
Cech, Danielius Junior A
Cech, Ernestas LTU Junior C
Cekutis, Jaunius
Chmylka, Deividas Senior
Dinda, Vakaris LTUEL Junior F
Eimantas, Ricardas Senior
Galustyan, Arminas LTUEL Junior E
Gasparavicius, Arnoldas Senior
Glusinas, Paulius Senior
Grigaliunas, Gustis LTU Junior C
Justas, Mantas LTUEL Junior B
Karpovicius, Stasys Senior
Kochanskis, Julius LTU Junior D
Kochanskis, Nikita LTU Junior A
Komicius, Kajus LTU Junior E
Kostiusko, Deividas LTU Junior C
Lastakauskas, Saulius
Latvenas, Tajus LTU Junior F
Milasius, Vitautas LTU
Miskinis, Justas LTU Junior B
Montrimas, Hubertas LTU Junior C
Mudenas, Mantas Senior
Narbutas, Tomas
Ogulevicius, Adomas LTU Junior D
Ogulevicius, Lukas VMSC Junior F
Perkauskas, Adomas LTU Junior D
Politika, Ustinas
Purvinis, Audrius LTUEL Junior E
Rakstelis, Irmantas LTU
Ramanauskas, Salvijus LTU Senior
Skarnulis, Vejas LTU Junior C
Stonys, Mantas
Svilas, Matas
Tumonis, Tomas
Uzusenis, Andrius VMSC Junior E
Uzusienis, Dainius LTU Junior C
Vasiljevas, Eduardas

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports