Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Ice Skating Association of India

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Anaggha, Raajesh IND Junior E
Ashel, Leanne Dsilva IND Junior B
Chandan, Mahima Nitin Senior
Chordia, Janyi Nilesh IND Junior A
Deo, Swarali A. IND
Dinesh, Reethu IND Senior
Dsilva, Ashel Junior B
H. Anand, Nilasha Senior
Harini, Ravi Venkata IND Junior B
Ishwari, Mali IND Junior D
Kasturiraj, Aarathy Senior
Kukreja, Varsha Senior
M V, Vanshika IND Junior C
Meera, Benazir Senior
Mehta, Pearl IND Junior D
Mehta, Tanya Mukesh IND Junior A
Nayana Sri, Talluri IND Junior C
Paturi, Sanjana IND Junior B
Pharate, Prachi Senior
Puranik, Varsha Sriramakrishna Senior
Saini, Khushboo Senior
Sethuraman, Sahithya Senior
Simmith, Seeliya Senior
Swaroopa, Kad Deshmukh IND Junior D
Tanishka, Dalvi IND Junior D
Vandekar, Ananya IND Junior C
Men
Agarwal, Ankit IND Senior
Aradhya, Akash Senior
Arjun, Arjun IND Senior
Bahirgonde, Aayush IND Junior D
Bahulikar, Aaryan IND Junior E
Barath, Ayush IND Junior E
Bhatewara, Tirth IND Junior D
Charli, Cherian Noyal IND Senior
Chavan, Pruthviraj IND Junior E
Coimbatore Ashok, Kaviraj Prithvi Senior
Darvekar, Ishaan IND Junior C
Das, Praneesh Bidesh IND Junior D
Demirok, Mahir
Deshmukh, Soham IND Junior D
Dsilva, Ashwin Calen IND Senior
Gitesh Karamchand, Vaidya Senior
Gole, Sameer Senior
Ingalekar, Shourya IND Junior E
Jagal, Eklavya IND Junior C
Jain, Harsh IND Junior B
Kedari, Rajveer IND Junior E
Khankhoje, Reyansh IND Junior E
Kharoliya, Prikshit IND Senior
Kilari, Stephen Paul Senior
Koppa, Lokesh Bhargav IND Senior
Kothari, Advay IND Junior D
Kulkarni, Ojas IND Junior E
Mali, Varad IND Junior E
Mandge, Siddhant IND Junior E
Manjunath, Abhishek IND Senior
Miraje, Aryan IND Junior D
Muthakani, Vishnu Vardhan IND Junior B
Patil, Dhrubv Ashish IND Junior B
Patil, Harshit IND Junior D
Patil, Raghavendra
Patil, Subodh Senior
Patwardhan, Aarav IND Junior D
Pranav, Selvaraj Arunprasad IND Junior B
Priyanshu, Salve IND Junior C
Raghavendra, Gundmi V. Senior
Rajeev, Niranjan Junior A
Roshan, Bharath Senior
Satpute, Naman IND Junior E
Sharath, Prajwal Senior
Sharma, Hriday IND Junior D
Sheikh, Umer Iqbal IND Junior A
Shiva, Rithik Senior
Singh, Kirath Senior
Singh, Lovedeep IND Senior
Singh Chadha, Rajik IND Junior D
Sura, Prajval IND Junior B
Surapeneni, Pranav Madav IND Junior D
Tapkir, Sumit Sanjay Senior
Tapkir, Suyog Sanjay Senior
Tarkar, Sohan Sudhir Senior
Tawade, Avadhut
Tayan, Rayomund Patel IND Junior E
Tiwari, Ravi IND Senior
Toke, Ojas Sumit IND Junior D
Upadhyaya, Kritin Shwetank IND Junior C
Vadagana, Monish Sai Pavan IND Junior C
Vaidya, Lavesh, Karamchand Senior
Vazhayil Peedikayil, Muhammed Sinan Junior B
Waghmare, Pratyush IND Junior F
Wani, Adeeb Ahmad IND Junior A
Yashwin Chowdary, Dhadi IND Junior D
Yogaraj, Omkara Senior
Zhuk, Tsimafei IND

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec