Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Skating Union of Belarus

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Aladiwa, Anastasia VIT Senior
Amelina, Maryla MINSK Junior D
Antanenka, Vera Senior
Atroshanka, Valeria OLI Senior
Auchynnikava, Katsiaryna Junior A
Auchynnikava, Katsiaryna Junior A
Avchynnikova, Ekaterina ORS Junior A
Bandaryna, Varvara MINSK Senior
Baradauka, Hanna BLR Junior B
Bondarava, Yuliya Senior
Buhlayeva, Palina ORS Junior A
Carikowa, Ljuda
Cheliadzinskaya, Anastasiya
Chystaya, Katsiaryna MINSK Senior
Dambrouskaya, Yana OLI Senior
Dombrovskaya, Alina OLI Senior
Dovgilova, Anna OLI Senior
Dudzieckaja, Natasza
Dziyana, Niakhai BLR Senior
Elsakova, Julia BLR
Grishenko, Katarina
Halaven, Sviatlana BLR Junior B
Halubkova, Aliaksandra Junior A
Hancharyk, Kira BLR Junior B
Haradniuk, Yana BLR Junior C
Hrankova, Ekaterina MINSK Senior
Hryschanka, Karyna Senior
Hubich, Yuliya ZHOD Junior A
Ivanova, Katsiaryna OLI Senior
Izafatava, Hanna RCP Senior
Izafatava, Mariya Senior
Kamaeva, Lizaveta VIT Junior C
Kanaplianik, Evialina BLR Junior B
Kapytkova, Kseniya BLR Junior B
Karatsinskaya, Lizaveta GRO
Kazlova, Arina ORS Senior
Khabarava, Arina OLI Senior
Kosmakova, Natasha OLI Senior
Krasnova, Ekaterina MINSK Senior
Kulakouskaya, Elena BLR Junior B
Kulko, Marija Senior
Kurilo, Varvara BLR Junior C
Lukashevich, Angelina ORS Junior B
Lukashevich, Kseniya ZHOD Junior B
Makaran, Karyna Senior
Maliauka, Lidzia GRO
Maruschak, Christina VIT Senior
Matsesha, Kseniya MINSK Senior
Metta, Kristina RCP Senior
Mishankova, Yuliya BLR
Nehaiy, Diana VIT Senior
Pak, Anastasiya ORS Junior C
Pavlovich, Yulia BLR Senior
Remowa, Dasza
Rudzinnskaya, Alina BLR Junior B
Samoilava, Eleanora ORS Senior
Samusevich, Marharyta VIT Senior
Shabanava, Yaroslava ZHOD Junior B
Shametko, Anastasia ORS Senior
Shavrova, Zlata BLR Junior B
Shekunova, Yulyana VIT Junior A
Sheriakova, Tatsiana OLI Senior
Shyshkina, Kira MINSK Junior C
Siarheyev, Vyacheslav
Sidarenka, Daria OLI Senior
Skliarenka, Katsiaryna Senior
Sobaleva, Iryna ZHOD Junior C
Sokolova, Katsiaryna OLI Senior
Sporysh, Sofiya Junior C
Stsiapanava, Darya BLR Junior B
Sviatun, Maria VITOL Senior
Sviryd, Volha BLR Senior
Talayeva, Volha Senior
Talochka, Anastasiya GRO
Tarasava, Yelizaveta BLR Junior B
Tiereszkowska, Maria BLR Senior
Tomas, Yuliya VIT Senior
Trybul, Vera Senior
Tsarykava, Liudmila Senior
Tsaulika, Natalia Senior
Tserashkova, Maryia ORS Senior
Tseselkina, Maryia OLI Senior
Tsyhalava, Daryna Junior C
Tsyhanova, Darya VIT Junior A
Uhlik, Natalia
Vaitovich, Nastassia VIT Senior
Vinohradava, Anastasiya BLR Junior C
Vodzianitskaya, Varvara MINSK Junior D
Voroshulova, Aisha OLI Senior
Woroszylowa, Aisza VITCO Senior
Yelsakova, Yulyia Senior
Yemelianenko, Valentina
Zhuchkevich, Natalia VIT Senior
Men
Ahiyevich, Ieanid BLR Junior B
Akimau, Uladzislau OLI Senior
Aliatdzinau, Artsem ORS Senior
Amelin, Matvei BLR Junior A
Amelin, Matvei Junior A
Andrukevich, Zakhar BLR Junior D
Antanenka, Aliaksandr Senior
Antsipau, Vitali Junior A
Arlou, Aliaksandr Senior
Arlou, Heorhi VIT Senior
Astashko, Mikita OLI Senior
Atrashonok, Yury MINSK Senior
Avechkin, Yahor BLR
Azantsev, Danila ORS Junior A
Balshakou, Mikita ZHOD Junior B
Baradavka, Vitali Senior
Bazylenka, Vitali Senior
Bialou, Ivan Senior
Bolhau, Hleb BLR Junior C
Borodavko, Vitali BLR
Borodich, Oleg VIT
Brankovskiy, Anton BLR Senior
Bubliakov, Maxim BLR
Bychkou, Daniil ZHOD Junior B
Charkasau, Mikita ORS Senior
Dijakau, Vadim OLI Senior
Domoratsky, Yahor MINSK Senior
Dziachuk, Nikita ZHOD Junior A
Dzmitryinka, Ilya Senior
Goodatch, Edward
Gribuliow, Kostia
Hancharyk, Ivan BLR Junior C
Hapon, Vladislav MINSK Senior
Helakhau, Viktar BLR Senior
Hliak, Ruslan VIT Senior
Hoshka, Mikalai ZHOD Junior C
Hudach, Eduard Senior
Huzeyeu, Rastislau BLR Junior C
Kachnau, Artsiom
Kaczanow, Artiom
Kamarovski, Nazar Junior C
Kamarovski, Yahor BLR Junior A
Karpovich, Yaramir BLR Junior C
Kasaketich, Tsimafei Junior B
Kasakevich, Tsimafei ORS Junior B
Kibarau, Pavel ZHOD Senior
Kichyhin, Kanstantsin CORVI Senior
Kislitsyn, Ilya BLR Junior C
Kislitsyn, Ivan Junior A
Kislitsyn, Ivan ORS Junior A
Krasnenka, Yahor BLR Junior C
Krauchanka, Dzmitry BLR Junior B
Krjuchov, Denis
Lahimakhay, Ivan Senior
Liatkiewicz, Aleksandr
Logimanov, Ivan
Lukashevich, Matvey MINSK Senior
Machulski, Taras BLR Junior A
Maher, Matvej ORS Junior B
Majorow, Pawel
Makarevich, Stas OLI Junior A
Maksakau, Stsiapan BLR Junior A
Marudov, Gennadiy VIT
Masalskiiy, Yaraslau MINSK Junior D
Matsias, Aleh BLR Junior C
Mauleyeu, Mikita ORS Junior C
Mihdaliou, Mikita Senior
Mikhailov, Vladislav MINSK Senior
Mikheyeu, Anton MINSK Senior
Minin, Radomir BLR Junior C
Mozol, Aliaksandr Senior
Niechodczew, Andriej
Novikov, Roman BLR Senior
Opanasenok, Kiryl VIT Senior
Ovechkin, Yegor VIT Senior
Ozerov, Igor Senior
Paniukou, Uladzislau ZHOD
Papkovich, Yury ZHOD Junior B
Papou, Mikita Senior
Patapau, Maksim GRO
Patutkin, Artiom JUV Senior
Pavlau, Siargei BLR Junior B
Piatrovich, Andrei
Pikulin, Viachaslav MINSK Senior
Podluzhnyi, Nikita ORS Junior A
Ramanau, Andrei VIT Senior
Rizow, Zenia
Ryzhou, Yauheni Senior
Salienka, Hleb Senior
Sapunenko, Oleg
Shaidecki, Pavel
Sham, Roman ZHOD Junior C
Shedzko, Artsiom ORS Junior C
Sherakou, Vladislaus VIT Senior
Sheshko, Stsiapan
Sheuchyk, Uladzimir BLR Senior
Shiadzitski, Pavel BLR
Shlianav, Kiryl Senior
Shmyhaleu, Uladzislau Junior A
Shtyrkhunou, Uladzislau VIT Senior
Shtyrkhunou, Uladzislau Senior
Shurpakou, Kuzma ORS Junior C
Shydlouski, Mikita VIT Senior
Shynkevich, Ihar BLR Senior
Shyrkevich, Maksim ORS Senior
Siamashka, Andrei
Siarheyu, Maksim Senior
Slabodnik, Artsemi MINSK Senior
Sobaleu, Artsem ZHOD Junior A
Solienko, Artur
Solienko, Gleb
Stankevich, Dzmitry Senior
Strelkov, Eduard Senior
Sukorski, Yahor Senior
Szablowskij, Dienis
Szerjakov, Wlad
Tomchyk, Siarhei GRO
Tumaschenik, Nikita Senior
Tumashchenik, Iaan BLR Junior B
Voitov, Sergei VIT Senior
Volkau, Aliaksandr Senior
Yakushkou, Siarhei Senior
Yashkov, Ivan BLR Junior A
Yashynski, Aliaksei BLR Junior A
Yasiukevich, Herman BLR Senior
Zelenin, Raman ZHOD Junior B
Zharabtsou, Arseni ORS Junior B
Zhermanov, Aleksandr BLR Senior
Zhuk, Tsimafei ZHOD Junior C
Zhurauski, Maksim BLR Junior C
Zhyburtovich, Uladislau MINSK Senior

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV