Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Australian Ice Racing Inc.

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Anderson, Alix-Myra Arrows Senior
Anderson, Sandra WFIRC Senior
Baber, Judy-Anne AUS
Bateson, Nicole DDIRC Senior
Boughton-Lane, Emma WFIRC
Brodersen, Linda DDIRC
Brookes, Lily Blades
Canny-Smith, Saffron DDIRC
Chalam, Swetha OSF
Chen, Steven OSF
Chetty, Keira OSF
Cho, Ahrah SSS
Cho, Clora Arrows
Cho, Jun Hyeok Arrows
Cho, Scarlett Arrows
Choi, Yeleena SSS
Collins, Joanne OSF
Copeland, Alisha DDIRC
Coxon-Smith, Emma RSTC Senior
De Boick, Tia WFIRC
De Groot, Claire Blades
Deland, Mari Arrows
Doherty, Tahlai Blades
Earle, Marissa Senior
Fabian, Eva AUS
Fabian, Katie OSF Senior
Fabian, Stephanie Senior
Fabian-Blucher, Katie OSF
Ferguson, Darah OSF
Florea, Beatrice RSTC
Fogarty, Sinead Arrows Senior
Gardiner, Karen AUS
Garth, Amy OSF
Goodsir, Vanessa
Green, Vanessa Blades
Ha, Eunjin Serena SSS
Ha, Serena Eunjin SSS
Hardy, Cassanda SSS
Hartley, Paige DDIRC
HEDLEY, Shelley Blades Senior
Henry, Taryn CCSSC
Ho, Ngai Ling Cathy Blades
Jang, Yena SSS
Jeffrey-Hearn, Monique Blades Senior
Jeon, Sophie SWIRC Junior D
Jones, Sarah
Jung, Choa SSS
Jung, Dana SSS
Jung, Julie Senior
Kagan, Katya AUS Junior A
Kah, Melissa OSF Senior
Kang, Gloria Wings
Kang, Grace SWIRC Junior B
Keeghan, Nicole DDIRC
Kim, Hyo Jin Senior
Kim, Hyojin SSS
Kim, Jinna SWIRC Junior A
Kim, Yeonjoo SSS
Kim, Yeonsuh SSS
Kwon, Paulina DDIRC
Lacey, Ada RSTC
Le, Anna SAIR Senior
Le, Annie SAIR Junior A
Le, Vu Quynh Nga (Annie) Arrows
Le, Vu Quynh Phuong (Anna) Arrows
Lee, Stephanie OSF
Lockett, Deanna Senior
Lynch, Marianne Senior
Marcic, Rose AUS
Martin, Aoife DDIRC
Minagi, Cili SSS
Moon, Claire SSS
Moon, Sophia SSS
Moore, Julia OSF Senior
Murphy, Heather
Murphy, Kelly OSF
Nadeau-Benoit, Emilie RSTC
Nagel, Beatrice RSTC
Oh, Eugene Kyunmin Wings
Perhavec, Celeste WFIRC
Phillips, Carolyn DDIRC Senior
Poole, Courtney WFIRC
Poole, Madison WFIRC
Rae, Trudi ARR
Reece, Marianne SSS Senior
Reid, Gracie Yewon SSS
Reynolds, Annelies Arrows
Richards, Thea OSFC
Richter, May WFIRC
Robertson, Alana WFIRC
Rokahr, Zoe OSF
Rosemond, Emily Senior
Russell, Billie OSF Junior C
Russell, Erica Blades
Sandercock, Gail AUS
Scott, Mattie WFIRC Junior C
Simmons, Erin DDIRC
Sorensen, Sophie Blades
Sorenson, Sarah Blades
Stimson, Deanna OSF
Taleb, Hannah Arrows
Tan, Chloe SAIR Senior
Throssell, Alison OSF Senior
Tremmel, Christine WNE
Tsalacopoulos, Christina OSF
Wang, Siyu OSF Senior
Weir, Jenny AUS
Wilmot, Lizanne Arrows
Yardley, Chanel WFIRC
Men
Alha, Symon Arrows
Anderson, Ashley WFIRC Senior
Anderson, Frank WFIRC Senior
Attwood, Jordan OSF
Attwood, Michael OSF
Atwood, Jordan OSF
Auliff, Leo SSS
Auliff, Martin SSS Senior
Banovic, David OSF
Bates, Rodney
Beck, Jeremy Senior
Bennett, Sean RSTC
Beshara, Charles OSF
Black, Robert SSS Senior
Blunden, Denali SAIR Senior
Blunden, Keanu SAIR Senior
Boda, Pierre AIRC Senior
Bradbury, Steven AUS Senior
Bremner, Perry OSF
Brookes, Christopher Blades
Brown, Emmett SWIRC Junior E
Bryan, Paul AUS
Bryant, Alex Senior
Buckler, Luke CCSSC
Caldecutt, Ronald Senior
Camenzuli, Vincent SSS
Charnley, Matthew RSTC
Chen, Steven OSF Junior C
Chetty, Sashen OSF
Choi, Jaeho SSS
Chong, Mark Senior
Church, Gordon AUS
Coates, Colin AUS Senior
Collins, Russell OSF
Connelly, Jean-Baptisite AUS Senior
Corey, Brendan Senior
Cullen, Luke SAIR Senior
Cummings, Lucas SSS
Davids, Eric GC
Davids, Gregory GC
Davids, Timothy RSTC Senior
De Groot, Darren BLA
De Haas, Erik WFIRC
Deland, Callum Arrows
Dewrance, William WFIRC
Ding, Junjie OSF
Dite, Wayne OSF
Dong, Aaron Arrows
Donnelly, Jean Baptiste OSF Senior
Donnelly, Pierre-Eloi OSF Junior B
Eshete, Darius WFIRC
Essaghir, Noah CCSSC Senior
Fabian, George OSF Senior
Falzon, Paul ARR
Fearnside, Colin Blades
Fearnside, Colin Keith Blades
Fearnside, Keith Senior
Forrest, Lachlan RSTC
Francis, Dane AUS Senior
Francis, Simon Senior
Franklin, Luke Blades
Fu, Aaron Arrows
Gatiatoullina, Zoe OSF
Georgi, Christian WFIRC
Glew, William WFIRC
Goerlitz, Richard AUS
Goldbrunner, Josef WNE
Guan, Kieran ARR Senior
Gunn, Xavier RSTC
Gusi, Michael Arrows
Ha, Charles Woojin SSS
Ha, Woojin Charles SSS
Hakim, Gavin SSS Junior B
Hakim, Jack SSS
Hamer, Paul WFIRC
Harvey, Glen
Hasbani, Luke Arrows Junior B
Hay, Lachlan Senior
Hearn, Michael AUS
Hearne, Michael
Heath, Darren ARR
Henry, Nathaniel CCSSC Senior
Henry, Sam CCSSC
Hester, Grant CCSSC Senior
Hong, James Arrows
Huang, Charley Arrows
Hunt, William AUS Senior
Hur, Bryan RSTC
Hur, Declan RSTC
Huyang, Jason Arrows
Jang, Yunwoo SSS
Jarden, Christopher CCSSC
Jeong, Daniel Yejun SSS
Jonescu, Luke WFIRC
Jung, Andy OSF
Jung, Hyun Woo (Andy) OSF Senior
Jung, Jian SSS
Justice, Ryan OSF Senior
Kah, Danny OSF
Kah, John AUS
Kah, Joshua OSF Senior
Kah, Skyler OSF Senior
Kainzinger, Andreas WNE
Kamerman, Ethan Arrows
Keogh, James Blades
Kiel-Chisholm, Christopher Blades
Kiel-Chisholm, Scott Blades
King, Michael OSF
Kirker, Benjamin WFIRC
Kirsta, Viktor DDIRC
Kong, Edward ARR
Koroknai, David OSFC Senior
Labiche, Herbert Blades
Labiche, Herbie RSTC Senior
Lacey, Isla OSF
Lam, Edison SAIR Senior
Lam, Jonathan SAIR Senior
Lazenby, Armstrong OSF Senior
Lee, Atticus Arrows
Lee, Gyumin SSS
Lee, Huiwon SAIR Junior A
Lee, Kyunghoon Arrows
Lee, Robin SSS
Lee, Sam Huiwon Arrows
Lee, Stephen Senior
Lin, Edward Arrows
Liu, Donbing RSTC
Liu, Ryan OSF
Luscombe, Alan Arrows
Lynch, Jim SSS Senior
Macey, Damian SSS
Marden, Joshua Senior
McCulloch, Angus OSF Senior
McEwan, Alex AUS Senior
Mcnee, Andrew OSF
McNee, Mark Senior
Merriman, Alexander AUS Senior
Milby, Carys WFIRC
Milby, Ryan WFIRC
Montoya Giraldo, Camilo RSTC Senior
Mootoosamy, Arjun Arrows Junior B
Mootoosamy, Sid Arrows
Morrissey, Liam WFIRC
Myint, Alexander WFIRC
Nghiem, Aditya RSTC
Nicholl, Anthony Arrows
Nieves, Henry OSF Junior D
Nizielski, Richard AUS
O'Brien, Liam SAIR Senior
Oh, Eugene SWIRC Junior F
Peart, Nathan DDIRC
Pickup, Michael Arrows Senior
Pilote, Laurent WFIRC
Pilote, Thomas WFIRC
Poon, Vicko SAIR Senior
Qu, Ian SSS
Radics, Mark Arrows
Raines, Joshua CCSSC
Raya, Julius RSTC Senior
Reid, Dylan Shiwon SSS
Richmond, Michael Senior
Richter, Anthony DDIRC
Rizzi, Alberto WFIRC
Robinson, Jack Blades
Robson, Christopher SSS
Russell, Corbyn Blades
Ryan, Matthew RSTC
Seah, Joshua WFIRC
Seah, Joshua WFIRC Junior C
Seah, Joshua WFIRC Junior C
Shahrum, Hazim OSF
Shearer-Hawkins, Aidan SAIR Senior
Shearer-Hawkins, Aiden SSS
Shriane, Elliott Senior
Solin, Max OSF Senior
Southee, Ben Senior
Spragg, Harry Senior
Spragg, Thomas Arrows
Stewart, Ken OSF
Stogdale, Henry OSF
Sucic, Luca Arrows
Sutton, Felix WFIRC Junior A
Taleb, Amanah Arrows
Tan, Christian ARR Junior A
Teuss, Greg Arrows
Teuss, Gregory SSS
Thai, Ethan WFIRC
Tsalacopoulos, Peter OSF
Vanderhorst, Peter SSS
Venckus, Adam OSF
Venson, Craig SSS
Veurink, Luke WFIRC Senior
Wallace, Simon OSF Senior
Wang, Eric SWIRC Junior E
Wang, Yirun Wings
Wareham, Lucas SSS Senior
Warren, Shane AUS
Weekes, Scott SAIR Senior
Wilby, Raymond OSF
Williams, Paul AUS
Woo, Harry SSS
Wright, Christopher OSF
Yellachich, Dimitri WFIRC
Yeow, Daniel OSF Senior
Yoo, Ihan SAIR Junior A
Yu, Tianxiao (Nolan) ROOS
Yu, Tristan Arrows
Yuan, Vincent Arrows
Zeliff, Luke Jozef AUS Junior A

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport