Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Australian Ice Racing Inc.

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Anderson, Alix-Myra Arrows Senior
Anderson, Sandra WFIRC Senior
Attwood, Jordan OSF
Auliff, Leo SSS
Baber, Judy-Anne AUS
Bateson, Nicole DDIRC Senior
Boughton-Lane, Emma WFIRC
Brookes, Lily Blades
Camenzuli, Vincent SSS
Canny-Smith, Saffron DDIRC
Chalam, Swetha OSF
Charnley, Matthew RSTC
Chen, Steven OSF
Chetty, Keira OSF
Cho, Ahrah SSS
Cho, Clora Arrows
Cho, Jun Hyeok Arrows
Cho, Scarlett Arrows
Choi, Yeleena SSS
Copeland, Alisha DDIRC
Coxon-Smith, Emma RSTC Senior
De Boick, Tia WFIRC
Deland, Mari Arrows
Dewrance, William WFIRC
Ding, Junjie OSF
Dite, Wayne OSF
Doherty, Tahlai Blades
Dong, Aaron Arrows
Earle, Marissa Senior
Fabian, Eva AUS
Fabian, Katie OSF Senior
Fabian, Stephanie Senior
Fabian-Blucher, Katie OSF
Ferguson, Darah OSF
Fogarty, Sinead Arrows Senior
Gardiner, Karen AUS
Goodsir, Vanessa
Ha, Eunjin Serena SSS
Ha, Serena Eunjin SSS
Hardy, Cassanda SSS
Hartley, Paige DDIRC
Hearne, Michael
Henry, Taryn CCSSC
Hur, Bryan RSTC
Hur, Declan RSTC
Jang, Yena SSS
Jeffrey-Hearn, Monique Blades Senior
Jeon, Sophie SWIRC Junior E
Jeong, Daniel Yejun SSS
Jones, Sarah
Jung, Choa SSS
Jung, Dana SSS
Jung, Julie Senior
Kagan, Katya AUS Junior A
Kah, Melissa OSF Senior
Kamerman, Ethan Arrows
Kang, Gloria Wings
Kang, Grace SWIRC Junior C
Keeghan, Nicole DDIRC
Keogh, James Blades
Kim, Hyo Jin Senior
Kim, Hyojin SSS
Kim, Jinna SWIRC Junior B
Kim, Yeonjoo SSS
Kim, Yeonsuh SSS
Kirsta, Viktor DDIRC
Kwon, Paulina DDIRC
Labiche, Herbert Blades
Lacey, Ada RSTC
Le, Anna SAIR Junior A
Le, Annie SAIR Junior A
Le, Vu Quynh Nga (Annie) Arrows
Le, Vu Quynh Phuong (Anna) Arrows
Lee, Robin SSS
Lee, Stephanie OSF
Liu, Ryan OSF
Lockett, Deanna Senior
Lynch, Marianne Senior
Marcic, Rose AUS
Martin, Aoife DDIRC
Minagi, Cili SSS
Montoya, Camilo RSTC
Moon, Claire SSS
Moon, Sophia SSS
Moore, Julia OSF Senior
Mootoosamy, Sid Arrows
Murphy, Heather
Nadeau-Benoit, Emilie RSTC
Nagel, Beatrice RSTC
Oh, Eugene Kyunmin Wings
Perhavec, Celeste WFIRC
Phillips, Carolyn DDIRC Senior
Poole, Courtney WFIRC
Poole, Madison WFIRC
Reece, Marianne SSS Senior
Reid, Gracie Yewon SSS
Reynolds, Annelies Arrows
Richter, May WFIRC
Robertson, Alana WFIRC
Rokahr, Zoe OSF
Rosemond, Emily Senior
Russell, Billie OSF Junior C
Russell, Erica Blades
Sandercock, Gail AUS
Scott, Mattie WFIRC Junior D
Simmons, Erin DDIRC
Sorensen, Sophie Blades
Sorenson, Sarah Blades
Sucic, Luca Arrows
Taleb, Hannah Arrows
Tan, Chloe SAIR Senior
Teuss, Gregory SSS
Throssell, Alison OSF Senior
Tremmel, Christine WNE
Tsalacopoulos, Christina OSF
Wang, Siyu OSF Senior
Wang, Yirun Wings
Weir, Jenny AUS
Wilby, Raymond OSF
Wilmot, Lizanne Arrows
Yardley, Chanel WFIRC
Yu, Tianxiao Nolan RSTC
Yu, Tristan Arrows
Men
Alha, Symon Arrows
Anderson, Ashley WFIRC Senior
Anderson, Frank WFIRC Senior
Attwood, Michael OSF
Atwood, Jordan OSF
Auliff, Martin SSS Senior
Banovic, David OSF
Bates, Rodney
Beck, Jeremy Senior
Bennett, Sean RSTC
Beshara, Charles OSF
Black, Robert SSS Senior
Blunden, Denali SAIR Senior
Blunden, Keanu SAIR Senior
Boda, Pierre AIRC Senior
Bradbury, Steven AUS Senior
Bremner, Perry OSF
Brodersen, Linda DDIRC
Brookes, Christopher Blades
Brown, Emmett SWIRC Junior F
Bryan, Paul AUS
Bryant, Alex Senior
Buckler, Luke CCSSC
Caldecutt, Ronald Senior
Chetty, Sashen OSF
Choi, Jaeho SSS
Chong, Mark Senior
Church, Gordon AUS
Coates, Colin AUS Senior
Collins, Joanne OSF
Collins, Russell OSF
Connelly, Jean-Baptisite AUS Senior
Corey, Brendan Senior
Cullen, Luke SAIR Senior
Cummings, Lucas SSS
Davids, Eric GC
Davids, Gregory GC
Davids, Timothy RSTC Senior
De Groot, Claire Blades
De Groot, Darren BLA
De Haas, Erik WFIRC
Deland, Callum Arrows
Donnelly, Jean Baptiste OSF Junior A
Donnelly, Pierre-Eloi OSF Junior B
Eshete, Darius WFIRC
Essaghir, Noah CCSSC Senior
Fabian, George OSF Senior
Falzon, Paul ARR
Fearnside, Colin Blades
Fearnside, Colin Keith Blades
Fearnside, Keith Senior
Florea, Beatrice RSTC
Forrest, Lachlan RSTC
Francis, Dane AUS Senior
Francis, Simon Senior
Franklin, Luke Blades
Fu, Aaron Arrows
Garth, Amy OSF
Gatiatoullina, Zoe OSF
Georgi, Christian WFIRC
Giraldo, Camilo Montoya RSTC Senior
Glew, William WFIRC
Goerlitz, Richard AUS
Goldbrunner, Josef WNE
Green, Vanessa Blades
Guan, Kieran ARR Senior
Gunn, Xavier RSTC
Gusi, Michael Arrows
Ha, Charles Woojin SSS
Ha, Woojin Charles SSS
Hakim, Gavin SSS Junior B
Hakim, Jack SSS
Hamer, Paul WFIRC
Harvey, Glen
Hasbani, Luke Arrows Junior C
Hay, Lachlan Senior
Hearn, Michael AUS
Heath, Darren ARR
Henry, Nathaniel CCSSC Senior
Henry, Sam CCSSC
Hester, Grant CCSSC Senior
Ho, Ngai Ling Cathy Blades
Hong, James Arrows
Huang, Charley Arrows
Hunt, William AUS Senior
Huyang, Jason Arrows
Jang, Yunwoo SSS
Jarden, Christopher CCSSC
Jonescu, Luke WFIRC
Jung, Andy OSF
Jung, Hyun Woo (Andy) OSF Senior
Jung, Jian SSS
Justice, Ryan OSF Senior
Kah, Danny OSF
Kah, John AUS
Kah, Joshua OSF Senior
Kah, Skyler OSF Senior
Kainzinger, Andreas WNE
Kiel-Chisholm, Christopher Blades
Kiel-Chisholm, Scott Blades
King, Michael OSF
Kirker, Benjamin WFIRC
Kong, Edward ARR
Koroknai, David OSFC Senior
Labiche, Herbie RSTC Senior
Lacey, Isla OSF
Lam, Edison SAIR Senior
Lam, Jonathan SAIR Senior
Lazenby, Armstrong OSF Senior
Lee, Atticus Arrows
Lee, Gyumin SSS
Lee, Huiwon SAIR Junior A
Lee, Kyunghoon Arrows
Lee, Sam Huiwon Arrows
Lee, Stephen Senior
Lin, Edward Arrows
Liu, Donbing RSTC
Luscombe, Alan Arrows
Lynch, Jim Senior
Macey, Damian SSS
Marden, Joshua Senior
McCulloch, Angus OSF Senior
McEwan, Alex AUS Senior
Mcnee, Andrew OSF
McNee, Mark Senior
Merriman, Alexander AUS Senior
Milby, Carys WFIRC
Milby, Ryan WFIRC
Mootoosamy, Arjun Arrows Junior B
Morrissey, Liam WFIRC
Murphy, Kelly OSF
Myint, Alexander WFIRC
Nghiem, Aditya RSTC
Nicholl, Anthony Arrows
Nieves, Henry OSF Junior E
Nizielski, Richard AUS
O'Brien, Liam SAIR Senior
Oh, Eugene SWIRC Junior F
Peart, Nathan DDIRC
Pickup, Michael Arrows Senior
Pilote, Laurent WFIRC
Pilote, Thomas WFIRC
Poon, Vicko SAIR Senior
Qu, Ian SSS
Radics, Mark Arrows
Rae, Trudi ARR
Raines, Joshua CCSSC
Raya, Julius RSTC Senior
Reid, Dylan Shiwon SSS
Richards, Thea OSFC
Richmond, Michael Senior
Richter, Anthony DDIRC
Rizzi, Alberto WFIRC
Robinson, Jack Blades
Robson, Christopher SSS
Russell, Corbyn Blades
Ryan, Matthew RSTC
Seah, Joshua WFIRC
Shahrum, Hazim OSF
Shearer-Hawkins, Aidan SAIR Senior
Shearer-Hawkins, Aiden SSS
Shriane, Elliott Senior
Solin, Max OSF Senior
Southee, Ben Senior
Spragg, Harry Senior
Spragg, Thomas Arrows
Stewart, Ken OSF
Stimson, Deanna OSF
Stogdale, Henry OSF
Sutton, Felix WFIRC Junior A
Taleb, Amanah Arrows
Tan, Christian ARR Junior A
Teuss, Greg Arrows
Thai, Ethan WFIRC
Tsalacopoulos, Peter OSF
Vanderhorst, Peter SSS
Venckus, Adam OSF
Venson, Craig SSS
Veurink, Luke WFIRC Senior
Wallace, Simon OSF Senior
Wang, Eric SWIRC Junior F
Wareham, Lucas SSS Senior
Warren, Shane AUS
Weekes, Scott SAIR Senior
Wilby, Ray OSF
Williams, Paul AUS
Woo, Harry SSS
Wright, Christopher OSF
Yellachich, Dimitri WFIRC
Yeow, Daniel OSF Senior
Yoo, Ihan SAIR Junior B
Yuan, Vincent Arrows
Zeliff, Luke Jozef AUS Junior B

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV