Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Rankings
This website is a service of
PB-Event
SOL Super Prestige Classification Men
Rank
Name
Nation
23-24
22-23
21-22
1
William DANDJINOU
CAN
392
9
2
PARK Jiwon
KOR
303
830
3
Steven DUBOIS
CAN
260
383
44
4
LIN Xiaojun
CHN
254
92
5
SUN Long
CHN
253
17
6
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CAN
214
30
6
7
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
212
274
5
8
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
210
480
16
9
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
187
146
28
10
KIM Gun Woo
KOR
165
11
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
159
18
13
12
LIU Shaoang
CHN
144
13
HWANG Daeheon
KOR
136
126
14
Félix ROUSSEL
CAN
97
18
15
Brendan COREY
AUS
92
38
5
16
JANG Sungwoo
KOR
73
40
17
Kosei HAYASHI
JPN
68
1
18
Stijn DESMET
BEL
66
204
246
19
SEO Yi Ra
KOR
59
20
Pascal DION
CAN
58
220
278
21
LIU Shaolin
CHN
44
22
LI Wenlong
CHN
40
13
23
Quentin FERCOQ
FRA
39
5
144
24
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
33
25
Friso EMONS
NED
26
36
26
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
POL
26
13
27
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
21
39
28
LEE Jeongmin
KOR
18
29
Teun BOER
NED
16
16
30
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
15
87
34
31
Niall TREACY
GBR
15
2
8
32
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
13
13
26
33
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
10
11
55
34
Andrew HEO
USA
10
35
Daan KOS
NED
9
36
KIM Taesung
KOR
8
82
37
Diane SELLIER
POL
8
48
38
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
7
13
39
Maxime LAOUN
CAN
6
70
40
Kazuki YOSHINAGA
JPN
6
42
8
41
Felix PIGEON
POL
5
42
Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
KAZ
3
5
43
Kay HUISMAN
NED
2
5
44
Nurtilek KAZHGALI
KAZ
2
5
45
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
2
46
SONG Jiahua
CHN
1
14
47
Hiroki YOKOYAMA
JPN
1
48
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
1
49
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
1
50
Philippe DAUDELIN
CAN
1
51
HONG Kyunghwan
KOR
211
52
LEE June Seo
KOR
76
233
53
LIM Yongjin
KOR
64
54
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
63
84
55
LEE Donghyun
KOR
32
56
ZHONG Yuchen
CHN
29
57
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
25
58
Shogo MIYATA
JPN
21
59
Furkan AKAR
TUR
13
21
60
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
13
61
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
6
28
62
Kiichi SHIGEHIRO
JPN
5
63
Mathieu PELLETIER
CAN
5
64
Clayton DE CLEMENTE
USA
3
65
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
3
66
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
3
67
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
2
68
Katsunori KOIKE
JPN
1
69
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
1
70
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1
71
LIU Shaoang
HUN
767
72
REN Ziwei
CHN
142
73
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
97
74
KWAK Yoon-Gy
KOR
91
75
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
67
76
KRUEGER John-Henry
HUN
47
77
WU Dajing
CHN
45
78
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
34
79
PARK Jang Hyuk
KOR
28
80
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
18
81
AN Kai
CHN
13
82
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
9
83
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
5
84
Charles HAMELIN
CAN
3
85
KIM Dongwook
KOR
3
86
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
2
87
Kota KIKUCHI
JPN
1
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters