Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Rankings
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-2023
Season 2021-2022
Season 2020-2021
Season 2019-2020
Season 2018-2019
Season 2017-2018
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2014-2015
Season 2013-2014
Season 2012-2013
Season 2011-2012
Season 2010-2011
Season 2009-2010
Season 2008-2009
Season 2007-2008
Season 2006-2007
Classification Junior World Cup Women 500 m 2023-2024
NED:
ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, 25-26 November 2023
NED1:
ISU Junior World Cup 2, Leeuwarden, 2-3 December 2023
NED2:
ISU Junior World Cup 2, Leeuwarden, 2-3 December 2023
NED:
ISU Junior World Cup 3, Heerenveen, 17-18 February 2024
Print
NED
NED1
NED2
NED
Total
1.
Jaehee CHUNG
KOR
60
50
100
210
2.
Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE
CAN
80
(32)
60
50
190
3.
Berenice COMBY
FRA
(16)
60
44
80
184
4.
Jiarui SONG
CHN
70
100
5
175
5.
Minji KANG
KOR
32
70
50
152
6.
Jianing ZHANG
CHN
100
28
128
6.
Sumin YU
KOR
100
28
128
8.
Panka NOGRADI
HUN
44
44
36
(20)
124
9.
Miao QI
CAN
28
28
60
116
10.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
POL
50
24
40
114
11.
Dora SZIGETI
HUN
8
80
16
104
12.
Michalina WAWER
POL
36
20
24
80
13.
Angel DALEMAN
NED
80
80
14.
Anna FALKOWSKA
POL
40
32
72
15.
Rongmiao YANG
CHN
70
70
15.
Rika KANAI
JPN
70
70
17.
Mijntje DE JONG
NED
16
32
14
62
18.
Polina OMELCHUK
KAZ
10
40
6
56
19.
Margherita BETTI
ITA
12
44
56
20.
Rina SHIMADA
JPN
14
36
50
21.
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
NED
24
24
48
22.
Wanyu LYU
CHN
40
40
23.
Courtney CHARLONG
CAN
12
18
8
38
24.
Jing LI
CHN
36
36
25.
Zeinep KUMARKAN
KAZ
5
14
10
29
26.
Flora DOBRAN
HUN
20
4
1
25
27.
Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG
THA
10
12
22
28.
Diana Laura VEGI
HUN
20
20
29.
Tamara TOKAROVA
SVK
10
8
18
30.
Kiera PAGÉ
CAN
18
18
NED
NED1
NED2
NED
Total
30.
Bibi ARTS
NED
18
18
30.
Kyungeun JANG
USA
18
18
33.
Viola SIMONINI
ITA
16
16
34.
Anastassiya ASTRAKHANTSEVA
KAZ
14
14
35.
Sinne BROUWERS
NED
6
6
12
36.
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
CZE
12
12
37.
Aoi YOSHIZAWA
JPN
3
8
11
38.
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
6
3
9
39.
Grace LEE
USA
5
5
39.
Selena SU
USA
5
5
41.
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
4
4
41.
Kiek STRAATHOF
NED
4
4
41.
Oliwia BOBIER
POL
4
4
44.
Amelia CHUA
SGP
1
2
3
45.
Andrea CAO
USA
3
3
45.
Izabella ZAKATSIOLO
USA
3
3
47.
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
2
2
47.
Sara MARTINELLI
ITA
2
2
47.
Atiya JERMPATJUNYA
THA
2
2
50.
Laura PETROVICA
LAT
1
1
50.
Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
NOR
1
1
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters