Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
Overall Classification Women Mini
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Noor LIEVENS
YDS
2.
Marth VAN OUYTSEL
IDA
3.
Elize TYTGAT
YDS
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Mini
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Guus HERMANS
YDS
2.
Flor IDES
IDA
3.
Valentin STARK
MERC
4.
Miro JANSSEN
IDA
5.
Tibo WAZIAN
YDS
6.
Sam HARING
DKIJV
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Women Junior-F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Juliette RAYEN
YDS
2.
Febe DE KIMPE
BSC
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Junior-F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Thomas HARTOG
IDA
2.
Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI
HVHW
3.
Pepijn REINDERS
IHCL
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Women Junior-E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Menthe DE VRIENDT
STKG
2.
Jildou DE BOER
TRL
3.
Tirza STOJANOVSKI
SCT
4.
Isis VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
5.
Ellen GOVAERT
HVHW
6.
Lucia KOVANICOVA
KSB
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Junior-E
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ruan OLDEN
SVU
2.
Hessel VELDHUIZEN
HVHW
3.
Stijn REINDERS
IHCL
4.
Jannes DUPONT
YDS
5.
Idsart HILARIDES
SCT
6.
Timo BENNINK
IJA
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Women Junior-D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
2.
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
3.
Larissa REINDERS
IHCL
4.
Nynke KROL
TRL
5.
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
6.
Manou WALTA
TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Men Junior-D
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Loek TER HART
SVU
2.
Otte HILARIDES
SCT
3.
Daniel TROWBRIDGE
ALD
4.
Oskar LOMAN
DKIJV
5.
Thies LOOIJENGA
TRL
6.
Jelte VAN HASKERA
SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Women Junior-C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luna-Marie LAU
YDS
2.
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
3.
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
4.
Marjolein OOMS
STH
5.
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
6.
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Junior-C
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Stian VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
2.
Mathieu VAN DER HORST
HVHW
3.
Albie BARLOW
ALD
4.
Henri Stenskrog MIDJO
TKK
5.
Sidoine CONESA
LUX
6.
Ishan OLDEN
SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Women Junior-B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
2.
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
3.
Roosmarijn MEINSMA
STH
4.
Sara TER HART
SVU
5.
Maiwenn LANGEVIN
CST
6.
Silke KABEL
SVU
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Junior-B
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
2.
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
3.
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
4.
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
5.
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
6.
Mathys FABER
TRL
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Women Junior-A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luna VAN POLEN
RTCM
2.
Roos VAN DER ZWET
SVU
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Junior-A
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
2.
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
3.
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
4.
Evan LEEUWIS
NSV
5.
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
6.
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Women Senior
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
2.
Sarah VANDENBULCKE
STKG
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Women Master
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elisa SYMOEN
IDA
2.
Katie-Anne VARGA
BISSC
3.
Gundi PAWASSERAT
MERC
4.
Mirja BLUHM
MERC
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Men Master
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Frode MIDJO
TKK
2.
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
3.
Wolter HARTOG
IDA
4.
Peter VAN DER ZWET
SVU
5.
Johan CREBAS
SVU
6.
Mohammed AL-ABDULLA
QSF
Overall Classification
Overall Classification Minis
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Guus HERMANS
YDS
2.
Flor IDES
IDA
3.
Valentin STARK
MERC
4.
Noor LIEVENS
YDS
5.
Marth VAN OUYTSEL
IDA
6.
Miro JANSSEN
IDA
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Women EF
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Menthe DE VRIENDT
STKG
2.
Jildou DE BOER
TRL
3.
Tirza STOJANOVSKI
SCT
4.
Juliette RAYEN
YDS
5.
Isis VAN ETTEN
DKIJV
6.
Ellen GOVAERT
HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
500m SF
Overall Classification Men EF
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Ruan OLDEN
SVU
2.
Hessel VELDHUIZEN
HVHW
3.
Stijn REINDERS
IHCL
4.
Jannes DUPONT
YDS
5.
Thomas HARTOG
IDA
6.
Idsart HILARIDES
SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
777 meter
|
500m SF
Overall Classification Women ABC
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Luna-Marie LAU
YDS
2.
Mirthe MICHIELSEN
YDS
3.
Sophie NIJBOER
SCT
4.
Luna VAN POLEN
RTCM
5.
Roosmarijn MEINSMA
STH
6.
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Men AB+S
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Daniel BROUWER
RTCM
2.
Badis BRUGVIN
USF
3.
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
4.
Max KLEINRENSINK
NSV
5.
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
SCT
6.
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter
Overall Classification Senior + Masters
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Frode MIDJO
TKK
2.
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
3.
Wolter HARTOG
IDA
4.
Caroline VANDENBULCKE
STKG
5.
Peter VAN DER ZWET
SVU
6.
Elisa SYMOEN
IDA
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters