Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2021-2022)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
<< Previous (1-100)      Next (201-300) >>
101. Francesco PICCO VGT  ITA 46 .090 07/08/21 Bormio
102. Luka JASIC INT  SRB 46 .129 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
103. Glenn VAN DER VEEN TRL  NED 46 .223 05/09/21 Heerenveen
104. Daniel BROUWER SVU  NED 46 .307 05/09/21 Heerenveen
105. Daniele COLA BOR  ITA 46 .321 07/08/21 Bormio
106. Fabian RADT DKIJV  NED 46 .326 05/09/21 Heerenveen
107. Marian BUKSAR STEZ  SVK 46 .351 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
108. Jacob OUWENEEL IHCL  NED 46 .389 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
109. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI SGPV  ITA 46 .394 07/08/21 Bormio
110. Emils Reinis RUDZITIS JLSS  LAT 46 .394 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
111. Alessandro BUCCELLINI SES  ITA 46 .395 07/08/21 Bormio
112. Willem DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 46 .409 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
113. Valters KANBERGS SPARS  LAT 46 .505 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
114. Karlis PASTORS JLSS  LAT 46 .508 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
115. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 46 .509 07/08/21 Bormio
116. Jason WILTING NSV  NED 46 .577 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
117. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO SES  ITA 46 .612 07/08/21 Bormio
118. Alex MAESTRI SGPV  ITA 46 .738 07/08/21 Bormio
119. Tibor KOMERICKI CEL  SLO 46 .789 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
120. Jurre SYBRANDI TRL  NED 46 .993 05/09/21 Heerenveen
121. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 47 .006 07/08/21 Bormio
122. Maris Janis STERNMANIS JLSS  LAT 47 .042 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
123. Rinze KOENEN TRL  NED 47 .092 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
124. Ivan KISLITSYN ORS  BLR 47 .121 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
125. Valentino PINTAR SENICA DKC  SLO 47 .139 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
126. Jan KOVACIC MET  CRO 47 .194 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
127. Tomass KITOKS SPARS  LAT 47 .212 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
128. Ralfs BERZINS JLSS  LAT 47 .250 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
129. Sebastian CAPONE VGT  ITA 47 .258 07/08/21 Bormio
130. Robin METZ TRL  NED 47 .379 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
131. GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor TKKSE  HUN 47 .415 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
132. Larsen CASUBOLO STKG  BEL 47 .425 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
133. Jakub HUNADY PRK  SVK 47 .533 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
134. Timo VALENTIJN IHCL  NED 47 .558 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
135. Anil DE VRIES STB  NED 47 .572 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
136. Alexander DE PAEPE STKG  BEL 47 .630 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
137. Max KLEINRENSINK NSV  NED 47 .852 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
138. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 47 .870 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
139. Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB 47 .885 14/08/21 Celje
140. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX 47 .911 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
141. KUN Bence Benedek MTK  HUN 48 .012 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
142. Sarp VISSER IHCL  NED 48 .034 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
143. Mark MCCORMACK CAISC  NZL 48 .150 18/07/21 Christchurch, New Zealand
144. Lars DE GROOT IJVZ  NED 48 .152 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
145. Junior DE BLOIS IHCL  NED 48 .203 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
146. DERDAK Akos FTC  HUN 48 .339 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
147. Kebba NJIE NSV  NED 48 .342 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
148. MOLNAR Borisz Z. FTC  HUN 48 .500 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
149. Jan VARGOSKO PRK  SVK 48 .601 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
150. Matus DURISKA STEZ  SVK 48 .624 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
151. Giovanni ANTONIOLI BOR  ITA 48 .637 07/08/21 Bormio
152. KESZTHELYI David TDKE  HUN 48 .658 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
153. Lars KOHLWEYER ECO  GER 48 .703 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
154. Gustavs KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 48 .740 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
155. Carlo TAGLIABUE SES  ITA 48 .762 07/08/21 Bormio
156. Timurs SAFRANSKIS SPARS  LAT 48 .850 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
157. Alessandro PICCO VGT  ITA 48 .866 07/08/21 Bormio
158. Lowie DEKENS YDS  BEL 48 .905 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
159. Harmen LAMMERS STH  NED 49 .007 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
160. Samuel SULC KSB  CZE 49 .033 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
161. Maximilian ZELLNER SLIC  GER 49 .061 14/08/21 Celje
162. FEDOR Andras DVTK  HUN 49 .071 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
163. Vid GAL CEL  SLO 49 .204 14/08/21 Celje
164. Ermin RASCIC BOSNA  BIH 49 .340 14/08/21 Celje
165. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK SLI  GER 49 .467 14/08/21 Celje
166. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM ERL  BEL 49 .869 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
167. Filippo PEZZONI SES  ITA 49 .955 07/08/21 Bormio
168. Mathys FABER TRL  NED 50 .014 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
169. Stan DE GRAAF IHCL  NED 50 .122 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
170. Matteo GIANA VGT  ITA 50 .184 07/08/21 Bormio
171. Sergej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 50 .196 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
172. Pietro ANTONIOLI  ITA 50 .226 07/08/21 Bormio
173. TOTH Tamas Oliver JSE  HUN 50 .308 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
174. YU Kevin FTC  HUN 50 .336 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
175. Alexander VAN BUREN STKG  BEL 50 .356 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
176. Alisters GASPAROVICS KSS  LAT 50 .561 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
177. Fran LUETIC MET  CRO 50 .626 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
178. Pietro LANFRANCHI BOR  ITA 50 .781 07/08/21 Bormio
179. Václav KAMENSKY KSB  CZE 50 .916 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
180. Edward FERYAGIN CAISC  NZL 51 .031 18/07/21 Christchurch, New Zealand
181. Martin PRANTL MET  CRO 51 .100 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
182. Moritz KÜHNRICH SLI  GER 51 .106 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
183. Xaver GROSS SLI  GER 51 .107 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
184. HEMZ? Botond MTK  HUN 51 .136 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
185. Daniel BLUHM SLI  GER 51 .143 14/08/21 Celje
186. Jesper SCHMITZ SCT  NED 51 .479 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
187. Damian MARCIN PRK  SVK 51 .551 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
188. Alexander ZABRODSKY SLI  GER 51 .574 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
189. Jesse TUINSTRA TRL  NED 51 .648 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
190. Christian CATTANI SES  ITA 51 .794 07/08/21 Bormio
191. Daan BOOIJ STG  NED 51 .909 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
192. Stijn DE VRIES STH  NED 52 .058 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
193. Evan LEEUWIS NSV  NED 52 .386 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
194. Edoardo COLTURI BOR  ITA 52 .592 07/08/21 Bormio
195. Wietse HILARIDES SVU  NED 53 .030 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
196. GYORY Peter FTC  HUN 53 .076 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
197. Jan MUCHKA KSB  CZE 53 .129 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
198. Adam GUBAC PRE  SVK 53 .151 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
199. Antons KITOKS SPARS  LAT 53 .189 04/09/21 Spisska Nova Ves
200. Lars DIJCK TRL  NED 53 .426 07/08/21 Oberstdorf
<< Previous (1-100)      Next (201-300) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV