Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Russia (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS 40 .603 06/03/21 Dordrecht
2. Konstantin IVLIEV MOSC  RUS 40 .623 25/01/20 Gdansk
3. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 40 .765 27/10/20 Kolomna
4. Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS 40 .909 22/12/20 Kolomna
5. Daniil EIBOG  RUS 41 .026 22/12/20 Kolomna
6. Artem KOZLOV RUS  RUS 41 .195 27/10/20 Kolomna
7. Vladimir BALBEKOV PET  RUS 41 .258 22/12/20 Kolomna
8. Sergei MILOVANOV PET  RUS 41 .261 22/12/20 Kolomna
9. Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY RUS  RUS 41 .302 27/10/20 Kolomna
10. Alexander SHULGINOV MOS  RUS 41 .311 03/10/20 Kolomna
11. Artem DENISOV MOO  RUS 41 .333 27/10/20 Kolomna
12. Nikita NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .427 22/12/20 Kolomna
13. Daniil NIKOLAYEV RUS  RUS 41 .445 27/10/20 Kolomna
14. Nikita ZOLOTKOV RUS  RUS 41 .575 03/10/20 Kolomna
15. Valeriy FOMIN  RUS 41 .582 03/10/20 Kolomna
16. Pavel KONITCHEV RUS  RUS 41 .694 22/12/20 Kolomna
17. Valentin KOBIZEV RUS  RUS 41 .925 27/10/20 Kolomna
18. Iliya GUSEV RUS  RUS 41 .971 02/10/20 Kolomna
19. Andrej KOSOROTOV RUS  RUS 42 .007 21/12/20 Kolomna
20. Daniil ZASOSOV RUS  RUS 42 .040 21/12/20 Kolomna
21. Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS 42 .095 26/10/20 Kolomna
22. Nikolai PINTCHUK RUS  RUS 42 .165 26/10/20 Kolomna
23. Viacheslav KARPOV PET  RUS 42 .236 26/10/20 Kolomna
24. Maxim SHEVELEV PET  RUS 42 .463 21/12/20 Kolomna
25. Pavel MEDVEDEV OMS  RUS 42 .500 21/12/20 Kolomna
26. Mikhail RAKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .517 21/12/20 Kolomna
27. Aleksey SIMAKIN MOSC  RUS 42 .528 21/12/20 Kolomna
28. Pavel EVDOKIMOV RUS  RUS 42 .580 02/10/20 Kolomna
29. Aleksandr KATIN RUS  RUS 42 .595 22/12/20 Kolomna
30. Kirill VINOKUROV RUS  RUS 42 .690 27/10/20 Kolomna
31. Denis NIKITIN RUS  RUS 42 .719 27/10/20 Kolomna
32. Denis ORS RUS  RUS 42 .81 14/11/20 Rybinsk
33. Anton VORONIN  RUS 43 .00 13/11/20 Rybinsk
34. Maxim MOROZOV RUS  RUS 43 .090 22/12/20 Kolomna
35. Oleg DANILENKOV SMO  RUS 43 .10 14/11/20 Rybinsk
36. Nikolai TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .124 21/12/20 Kolomna
37. Ilnur KAMALOV RUS  RUS 43 .15 13/11/20 Rybinsk
38. Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .22 13/11/20 Rybinsk
39. Vitaliy RYBAK RUS  RUS 43 .267 21/12/20 Kolomna
40. Nil KABIROV RUS  RUS 43 .278 22/12/20 Kolomna
41. Denis FEDOSENKO RUS  RUS 43 .34 14/11/20 Rybinsk
42. Egor PETRUSHENKOV PET  RUS 43 .359 02/10/20 Kolomna
43. Denis MATORIN RUS  RUS 43 .45 13/11/20 Rybinsk
44. Yaroslav ZAIKIN RUS  RUS 43 .556 02/10/20 Kolomna
45. Ivan ARTEMOV OMS  RUS 43 .57 13/11/20 Rybinsk
46. Mikhail KUZNETSOV PET  RUS 43 .583 27/10/20 Kolomna
47. Andrei PORCHEVSKII PET  RUS 43 .605 27/10/20 Kolomna
48. Ivan FUNDORKO RUS  RUS 43 .62 14/11/20 Rybinsk
49. Dmitriy TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .714 27/10/20 Kolomna
50. Yakov SHULYAK RUS  RUS 43 .730 27/10/20 Kolomna
51. Daniil PISKUNOV RUS  RUS 43 .757 02/10/20 Kolomna
52. Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV RUS  RUS 43 .762 27/10/20 Kolomna
53. Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS 43 .829 02/10/20 Kolomna
54. Ivan POSASHKOV PET  RUS 43 .84 13/11/20 Rybinsk
55. Pavel PAPILIN  RUS 43 .863 27/10/20 Kolomna
56. Anton GODYAEV RUS  RUS 43 .867 03/10/20 Kolomna
57. Anton BOGDANOV RUS  RUS 43 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
58. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 44 .039 26/10/20 Kolomna
59. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 44 .09 14/11/20 Rybinsk
60. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 44 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
61. Aleksandr IGNATIEV RUS  RUS 44 .131 27/10/20 Kolomna
62. Sergey VOYNOV MOS  RUS 44 .137 27/10/20 Kolomna
63. Aleksei KHODUS RUS  RUS 44 .170 03/10/20 Kolomna
64. Maxim ERSCHOV RUS  RUS 44 .265 27/10/20 Kolomna
65. Denis ZHIZHIKIN RUS  RUS 44 .375 02/10/20 Kolomna
66. Aleksey TALALAY RUS  RUS 44 .38 14/11/20 Rybinsk
67. Maksim MIKHALEV RUS  RUS 44 .500 02/10/20 Kolomna
68. Ilja VASILIEV PET  RUS 44 .513 02/10/20 Kolomna
69. Dimitriy KOVALEV RUS  RUS 44 .650 22/12/20 Kolomna
70. Egor MUKHANOV RUS  RUS 44 .659 27/10/20 Kolomna
71. Timofei RUBTSOV RUS  RUS 44 .91 14/11/20 Rybinsk
72. Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO RUS  RUS 44 .972 02/10/20 Kolomna
73. Denis SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 45 .089 02/10/20 Kolomna
74. Nikita TSELIKOV RUS  RUS 45 .090 03/10/20 Kolomna
75. Nikita MOTORIN RUS  RUS 45 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
76. Artemiy SURNIN RUS  RUS 45 .19 14/11/20 Rybinsk
77. Mikhail YEMELIN KLI  RUS 45 .257 26/10/20 Kolomna
78. Daniil SUKHORUKOV RUS  RUS 45 .263 27/10/20 Kolomna
79. Aleksei KOTCHETKOV RUS  RUS 45 .270 03/10/20 Kolomna
80. German TROSHKIN RUS  RUS 45 .334 02/10/20 Kolomna
81. Vitalij IVANOV RUS  RUS 45 .355 03/10/20 Kolomna
82. Sergei VISHNYAKOV RUS  RUS 45 .50 14/11/20 Rybinsk
83. Artur MISBAKHOV RUS  RUS 45 .545 27/10/20 Kolomna
84. Danila MOKIN RUS  RUS 45 .58 14/11/20 Rybinsk
85. Ivan DOLGIKH RUS  RUS 45 .591 03/10/20 Kolomna
86. Danil SERKEZ RUS  RUS 45 .612 27/10/20 Kolomna
87. Egor SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 45 .74 14/11/20 Rybinsk
88. Daniil ROZHNOV RUS  RUS 45 .774 27/10/20 Kolomna
89. Dmitrii SHISHKANOV RUS  RUS 45 .968 26/10/20 Kolomna
90. Ivan TCHEREDOV RUS  RUS 45 .982 27/10/20 Kolomna
91. Kamil SCHARIFULLIN RUS  RUS 46 .257 02/10/20 Kolomna
92. Anton KHARIDONOV RUS  RUS 46 .715 26/10/20 Kolomna
93. Andrey SYUKOSEV RUS  RUS 47 .115 03/10/20 Kolomna
94. Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ KAL  RUS 47 .675 27/10/20 Kolomna
95. Ilya DOMCHEV MOSC  RUS 47 .68 14/11/20 Rybinsk
96. Ruslan KULIEV RUS  RUS 47 .92 14/11/20 Rybinsk
97. Vadim LIKOMASKIN RUS  RUS 49 .826 02/10/20 Kolomna
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV