Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times, for skaters from Germany (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
    
1. Adrian LÜDTKE ETR  GER 41 .037 06/03/21 Dordrecht
2. Christoph SCHUBERT EVD  GER 41 .781 05/03/21 Dordrecht
3. Till SCHÄFER MERC  GER 45 .273 13/03/21 Mannheim
4. Clemens PFROPPER EVD  GER 45 .342 10/10/20 Dresden
5. Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER EVD  GER 45 .440 10/10/20 Dresden
6. Leon DÖRING EVD  GER 46 .316 10/10/20 Dresden
7. Lukas KOBUCH EVD  GER 46 .377 10/10/20 Dresden
8. Brandon JAHN EVD  GER 46 .415 10/10/20 Dresden
9. Theodor HÄUPL ETR  GER 46 .942 22/03/21 Rostock
10. Louis ROSS ETR  GER 47 .078 22/03/21 Rostock
11. Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER ETR  GER 47 .082 22/03/21 Rostock
12. Bent SCHOOB ETR  GER 47 .156 22/03/21 Rostock
13. Gustav HAMANN ETR  GER 47 .204 22/03/21 Rostock
14. Samuel FÜSSINGER ECO  GER 47 .548 10/10/20 Dresden
15. Rafael SCHLOSSARECK EVD  GER 47 .607 10/10/20 Dresden
16. Maximilian ZELLNER SLIC  GER 48 .051 16/08/20 Celje
17. Richard SIMON-JOJART MERC  GER 48 .134 02/12/20 Mannheim
18. Sean MCCONNELL MERC  GER 48 .500 09/12/20 Mannheim
19. Joel HEISS MERC  GER 48 .586 13/03/21 Mannheim
20. Arthur ISAEV MERC  GER 48 .895 13/03/21 Mannheim
21. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK SLI  GER 49 .308 16/08/20 Celje
22. Sebastian BERTSCH MERC  GER 49 .377 15/03/21 Mannheim
23. Samuel BEETZ EVD  GER 49 .753 10/10/20 Dresden
24. Daniel BLUHM SLI  GER 49 .992 16/08/20 Celje
25. William BORINSKI EVD  GER 50 .149 10/10/20 Dresden
26. Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN ETR  GER 50 .401 22/03/21 Rostock
27. Ede TSCHESCHE ETR  GER 50 .498 22/03/21 Rostock
28. Tim ALTER MERC  GER 50 .690 15/03/21 Mannheim
29. Moritz HARTMANN EVD  GER 51 .019 10/10/20 Dresden
30. Lars KOHLWEYER ECO  GER 51 .392 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
31. Nedim MUZAFEROVIC SLI  GER 51 .931 16/08/20 Celje
32. Rune Björn GUSTAVS ETR  GER 53 .358 05/12/20 Rostock
33. Xaver GROSS SLI  GER 53 .663 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
34. Adrian DANNENBERG EVD  GER 54 .287 10/10/20 Dresden
35. Maximilian MAGER EVD  GER 54 .392 10/10/20 Dresden
36. Justus BAUER ETR  GER 54 .708 05/12/20 Rostock
37. Marten TAUBERT EVD  GER 54 .804 10/10/20 Dresden
38. Matthias REIMER ETR  GER 55 .126 22/03/21 Rostock
39. Alexander ZABRODSKY SLI  GER 56 .468 07/08/20 Oberstdorf
40. Moritz KÜHNRICH SLI  GER 56 .597 07/08/20 Oberstdorf
41. Jakob JOAS ECO  GER 59 .396 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
42. Marek ALTHÜSER ETR  GER 59 .832 05/12/20 Rostock
43. Sanel MUZAFEROVIC SLI  GER 1:00 .064 16/08/20 Celje
44. Hubert JEZIAK EVD  GER 1:00 .281 10/10/20 Dresden
45. Daniel BRUTSCHER ECO  GER 1:00 .536 07/08/20 Oberstdorf
46. Vincent VON GILSA MERC  GER 1:00 .647 13/03/21 Mannheim
47. Tadeus MAGER EVD  GER 1:01 .996 10/10/20 Dresden
48. Tilman CZARNECKI EVD  GER 1:02 .921 10/10/20 Dresden
49. Steven GROSU EVD  GER 1:04 .346 10/10/20 Dresden
50. Amir MEDZHIDOV MERC  GER 1:04 .708 05/12/20 Mannheim
51. Dawid KÜNZEL ETR  GER 1:19 .261 05/12/20 Rostock
52. Luka LEDOVOY ETR  GER 1:23 .599 05/12/20 Rostock
53. Adrian BERGER EVD  GER 1:24 .615 10/10/20 Dresden
54. Ben GROHMANN ETR  GER 1:25 .712 05/12/20 Rostock
55. Adam KÜNZEL ETR  GER 1:28 .206 05/12/20 Rostock
56. Sverre GUSTAVS ETR  GER 1:39 .035 05/12/20 Rostock
57. Ilja SCHÖN MERC  GER 2:44 .607 05/12/20 Mannheim
58. Nathanael KOCH MERC  GER 2:45 .248 05/12/20 Mannheim
    

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV