Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2020-2021)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
<< Previous (1-100)      Next (201-300) >>
101. NOGRADI Bence TKKS  HUN 42 .915 10/10/20 Budapest
102. Marco GIORDANO CSCA  ITA 42 .923 09/01/21 Bormio
103. Lorenzo MORRONE FPT  ITA 42 .924 20/02/21 Torino
104. Artsemi SLABODNIK MINSK  BLR 42 .955 25/01/20 Gdansk
105. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB 42 .985 05/03/21 Dordrecht
106. Anton VORONIN  RUS 43 .00 13/11/20 Rybinsk
107. Reinis BERZINS JLSS  LAT 43 .002 04/12/20 Heerenveen
108. SZASZ Attila MTK  HUN 43 .028 10/10/20 Budapest
109. Ivan MARTINIC MET  CRO 43 .040 25/01/20 Gdansk
110. Guillaume DION  CAN 43 .063 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
111. Dimitar GEORGIEV SLA  BUL 43 .072 06/03/21 Dordrecht
112. JASZAPATI Peter SZKE  HUN 43 .087 10/10/20 Budapest
113. Maxim MOROZOV RUS  RUS 43 .090 22/12/20 Kolomna
114. Tarik OMERAGIC BOSNA  BIH 43 .090 05/03/21 Dordrecht
115. Oleg DANILENKOV SMO  RUS 43 .10 14/11/20 Rybinsk
116. Nikolai TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .124 21/12/20 Kolomna
117. Davide VISCARDI AGO  ITA 43 .135 20/02/21 Torino
118. Jerome COURTEMANCHE MNA  CAN 43 .145 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
119. Ilnur KAMALOV RUS  RUS 43 .15 13/11/20 Rybinsk
120. Alexandre MIGNER SJU  CAN 43 .152 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
121. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 43 .157 17/10/20 Bialystok
122. Jari VAN POLEN SVU  NED 43 .166 03/01/21 Heerenveen
123. Augusto DUZIONI SES  ITA 43 .168 20/02/21 Torino
124. Pietro MARINELLI BOR  ITA 43 .172 09/01/21 Bormio
125. Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN 43 .174 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
126. Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .22 13/11/20 Rybinsk
127. Arthur VANBESIEN USF  FRA 43 .223 18/12/20 Font Romeu
128. Victor ROY-LAFRANCE QUE  CAN 43 .226 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
129. Vitaliy RYBAK RUS  RUS 43 .267 21/12/20 Kolomna
130. Tunay SIMSEK KBBKK  TUR 43 .269 05/03/21 Dordrecht
131. William SOHIER CEPV  CAN 43 .273 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
132. Nil KABIROV RUS  RUS 43 .278 22/12/20 Kolomna
133. Samuel DARVEAU QUE  CAN 43 .287 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
134. Vladyslav NEMIRO KHV  UKR 43 .288 25/01/20 Gdansk
135. Justin BERGERON ALM  CAN 43 .299 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
136. Milan GRUGNI SES  ITA 43 .328 09/01/21 Bormio
137. Dominic ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 43 .337 25/01/20 Gdansk
138. Akash ARADHYA  IND 43 .337 05/03/21 Dordrecht
139. Denis FEDOSENKO RUS  RUS 43 .34 14/11/20 Rybinsk
140. Egor PETRUSHENKOV PET  RUS 43 .359 02/10/20 Kolomna
141. Thomas SIMPKIN LON  CAN 43 .370 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
142. Samuel BUREAU CRCE  CAN 43 .377 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
143. Émilien BLACKBURN CHI  CAN 43 .377 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
144. Peter RICHES ALD  GBR 43 .409 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
145. Denis MATORIN RUS  RUS 43 .45 13/11/20 Rybinsk
146. SZIGETI Adam MTK  HUN 43 .517 10/10/20 Budapest
147. Pietro CASTELLAZZI BOR  ITA 43 .547 09/01/21 Bormio
148. Yaroslav ZAIKIN RUS  RUS 43 .556 02/10/20 Kolomna
149. Ivan ARTEMOV OMS  RUS 43 .57 13/11/20 Rybinsk
150. Mikhail KUZNETSOV PET  RUS 43 .583 27/10/20 Kolomna
151. Muhammed Emir HAN GSIM  TUR 43 .588 25/01/20 Gdansk
152. Alexis BELANGER CRCE  CAN 43 .590 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
153. Robbe VOLCKAERT STKG  BEL 43 .593 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
154. Andrei PORCHEVSKII PET  RUS 43 .605 27/10/20 Kolomna
155. Théo KHELLAF USF  FRA 43 .613 18/12/20 Font Romeu
156. Ivan FUNDORKO RUS  RUS 43 .62 14/11/20 Rybinsk
157. Danik LAMOTHE LEV  CAN 43 .686 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
158. Dmitriy TOPTIGIN RUS  RUS 43 .714 27/10/20 Kolomna
159. Yakov SHULYAK RUS  RUS 43 .730 27/10/20 Kolomna
160. Justin RENAULT MIR  CAN 43 .743 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
161. Daniil PISKUNOV RUS  RUS 43 .757 02/10/20 Kolomna
162. Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV RUS  RUS 43 .762 27/10/20 Kolomna
163. Theo COLLINS ALD  GBR 43 .807 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
164. Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS 43 .829 02/10/20 Kolomna
165. Brian VAN RIET TRL  NED 43 .840 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
166. Ivan POSASHKOV PET  RUS 43 .84 13/11/20 Rybinsk
167. Etienne BASTIER USO  FRA 43 .847 18/12/20 Font Romeu
168. Pavel PAPILIN  RUS 43 .863 27/10/20 Kolomna
169. Anton GODYAEV RUS  RUS 43 .867 03/10/20 Kolomna
170. Alexandre SIMARD QUE  CAN 43 .872 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
171. Idse VAN BENTHUM STB  NED 43 .887 08/08/20 Oberstdorf
172. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 43 .895 05/12/20 Bialystok
173. Alessandro LOREGGIA CPP  ITA 43 .928 20/02/21 Torino
174. Anton BOGDANOV RUS  RUS 43 .93 13/11/20 Rybinsk
175. Jessy GUÉRIN CHI  CAN 43 .975 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
176. Davide OSS CHEMPER CPP  ITA 43 .979 20/02/21 Torino
177. Thibault MÉTRAUX LST  SUI 44 .036 06/03/21 Dordrecht
178. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 44 .039 26/10/20 Kolomna
179. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 44 .09 14/11/20 Rybinsk
180. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 44 .102 02/10/20 Kolomna
181. Aleksandr IGNATIEV RUS  RUS 44 .131 27/10/20 Kolomna
182. Gael DOUCET-GAGNON LAV  CAN 44 .135 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
183. Sergey VOYNOV MOS  RUS 44 .137 27/10/20 Kolomna
184. Maxime DION CEPV  CAN 44 .149 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
185. Peter MURPHY  LUX 44 .150 06/03/21 Dordrecht
186. Aleksei KHODUS RUS  RUS 44 .170 03/10/20 Kolomna
187. Noah BUFFET USF  FRA 44 .201 18/12/20 Font Romeu
188. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO  FRA 44 .223 18/12/20 Font Romeu
189. Maxim ERSCHOV RUS  RUS 44 .265 27/10/20 Kolomna
190. Jayson ROUTHIER VV  CAN 44 .270 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
191. Grégory PICARD LEV  CAN 44 .304 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
192. SZILAGYI Abel TKKS  HUN 44 .313 10/10/20 Budapest
193. VIDA Adam MTK  HUN 44 .319 10/10/20 Budapest
194. Denis ZHIZHIKIN RUS  RUS 44 .375 02/10/20 Kolomna
195. Aleksey TALALAY RUS  RUS 44 .38 14/11/20 Rybinsk
196. Lorenzo PREVITALI SES  ITA 44 .384 21/02/21 Torino
197. Jean-Christophe VINCENT LON  CAN 44 .395 12/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
198. Xavier HAMEL SFO  CAN 44 .400 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
199. Tomas LACROIX CEGB  CAN 44 .404 13/09/20 Sherbrooke, QB
200. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 44 .440 21/11/20 Bialystok
<< Previous (1-100)      Next (201-300) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec