Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

1000 meter Men Junior B: best times (Season 2016-2017)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
     Next (101-200) >>
1. HWANG Daeheon  KOR 1:20 .875 12/11/16 Salt Lake City
2. Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN 1:23 .518 18/12/16 Gangneung
3. WANG Pengyu  CHN 1:25 .019 29/01/17 Innsbruck
4. Bram STEENAART SVU  NED 1:25 .313 29/01/17 Innsbruck
5. Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ 1:25 .970 29/01/17 Innsbruck
6. Rafal ANIKIEJ JUV  POL 1:26 .243 15/01/17 Torino
7. MOON Wonjun  KOR 1:26 .957 29/01/17 Innsbruck
8. Katsunori KOIKE  JPN 1:27 .654 27/01/17 Innsbruck
9. Pietro MARINELLI BOR  ITA 1:28 .045 29/01/17 Innsbruck
10. Tunay SIMSEK KBBKK  TUR 1:28 .253 12/11/16 Salt Lake City
11. Luca SPECHENHAUSER BOR  ITA 1:28 .783 22/10/16 Bormio
12. Roberts KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 1:29 .045 22/10/16 Bormio
13. Denali BLUNDEN SAIR  AUS 1:29 .113 29/01/17 Innsbruck
14. Sven ROES TRL  NED 1:29 .118 22/10/16 Bormio
15. SZIKLASI Andras SPSC  HUN 1:29 .147 29/01/17 Innsbruck
16. Nathan JANSEN TRL  NED 1:29 .216 22/10/16 Bormio
17. Heorhi ARLOU VIT  BLR 1:29 .272 29/01/17 Innsbruck
18. Thomas COIGNON CVGH  FRA 1:29 .410 22/10/16 Bormio
19. Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN 1:29 .435 22/10/16 Drummondville
20. Tom HOFKER STB  NED 1:29 .514 24/09/16 Leeuwarden
21. Nicolas ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 1:29 .524 09/12/16 Shanghai
22. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU  LTU 1:29 .661 04/02/17 Dresden
23. Damiano ALBERTI BOR  ITA 1:29 .722 22/10/16 Bormio
24. Attila SZASZ ROU  ROU 1:29 .733 29/01/17 Innsbruck
25. Jean-S├ębastien BEAULNE  CAN 1:29 .817 24/09/16 Sherbrooke, NS
26. Peter MURPHY  LUX 1:29 .982 17/02/17 Erzurum
27. Hubert MARCOTTE CEPV  CAN 1:30 .09 03/12/16 Sherbrooke
28. Pietro SIGHEL SCP  ITA 1:30 .133 23/10/16 Bormio
29. Nikita NEMIRO  UKR 1:30 .138 29/01/17 Innsbruck
30. Hilco HEIJNE STB  NED 1:30 .259 05/03/17 Utrecht
31. Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  CAN 1:30 .322 24/09/16 Sherbrooke, NS
32. Niels KINGMA TRL  NED 1:30 .351 22/10/16 Bormio
33. Krystian GISZKA ORZEL  POL 1:30 .545 29/01/17 Innsbruck
34. VAJDA Balazs SPSC  HUN 1:30 .739 22/10/16 Bormio
35. Guillaume DION  CAN 1:30 .766 26/02/17 Montreal
36. Sergei MILOVANOV PET  RUS 1:30 .850 23/10/16 Bormio
37. Hugo BOSMA STB  NED 1:30 .980 05/03/17 Utrecht
38. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK YDS  BEL 1:31 .10 11/12/16 Kockelscheuer
39. Hazar KARAGOL GSIM  TUR 1:31 .134 29/01/17 Innsbruck
40. Konstantin IVLIEV MOSC  RUS 1:31 .141 17/02/17 Erzurum
41. Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK STA  NED 1:31 .237 11/02/17 Groningen
42. Sidney K CHU  HKG 1:31 .245 11/11/16 Salt Lake City
43. Robin TENZER ECO  GER 1:31 .339 20/11/16 Inzell
44. Brendan YAMADA  CAN 1:31 .417 27/11/16 Saguenay, QC
45. Robin BENDIG EVD  GER 1:31 .523 20/11/16 Inzell
46. Robin VAN RIET TRL  NED 1:31 .857 17/12/16 Heerenveen
47. Ties KUIPER IHCL  NED 1:31 .943 17/12/16 Heerenveen
48. Bor Luka URLEP CEL  SLO 1:32 .026 29/01/17 Innsbruck
49. Oliver RINGER PRK  SVK 1:32 .181 15/01/17 Torino
50. Aleksey SIMAKIN MOSC  RUS 1:32 .295 17/02/17 Erzurum
51. Michal CUJA STEZ  SVK 1:32 .307 13/11/16 Zagreb
52. NEMES Krisztian SPSC  HUN 1:32 .364 02/10/16 Budapest
53. TIBORCZ Daniel JSE  HUN 1:32 .597 13/11/16 Zagreb
54. Hampus HENDE SKS  SWE 1:32 .937 22/10/16 Bormio
55. REVESZ Gergo SZKE  HUN 1:33 .131 18/12/16 Sanok
56. Caspar DOUMA SVU  NED 1:33 .253 05/03/17 Utrecht
57. Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  ESP 1:33 .411 29/01/17 Innsbruck
58. Alberto RAVA SES  ITA 1:33 .680 04/12/16 Utrecht
59. Melle VAN 'T WOUT TRL  NED 1:33 .803 17/02/17 Erzurum
60. Joshua KAH OSF  AUS 1:33 .868 10/09/16 Auckland
61. Steyn LAND TRL  NED 1:34 .304 23/10/16 Groningen
62. Paolo BATTAIOLA  ITA 1:34 .403 19/02/17 Torino
63. Richard SIMON-JOJART MERC  GER 1:34 .692 26/02/17 Dresden
64. Zdenek SEJPAL KSB  CZE 1:34 .728 07/01/17 Budapest
65. Yahor DOMORATSKY MINSK  BLR 1:34 .979 17/02/17 Erzurum
66. Teun BOER NSV  NED 1:35 .063 04/12/16 Utrecht
67. Arthur ISAEV MERC  GER 1:35 .295 26/02/17 Dresden
68. SIRALY Farkas SPSC  HUN 1:35 .301 27/11/16 Sofia
69. Martijn SCHEPERS YDS  BEL 1:35 .408 04/12/16 Utrecht
70. Niall TREACY  GBR 1:35 .428 04/12/16 Utrecht
71. Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS 1:35 .434 29/01/17 Innsbruck
72. St├ęphane BARBERA PERALEDA  ESP 1:35 .472 29/01/17 Innsbruck
73. Leon Paul LENZ ETR  GER 1:35 .556 04/03/17 Rostock
74. Lennart JASCH DEC  GER 1:36 .133 19/03/17 Chemnitz
75. Arturs PILAGS SPARS  LAT 1:36 .209 17/12/16 Sanok
76. Klemens NEUMANN ETR  GER 1:36 .305 26/02/17 Dresden
77. Denys IOFIN KIEV  UKR 1:36 .488 17/02/17 Erzurum
78. Rick DEIKE ETR  GER 1:36 .826 20/11/16 Inzell
79. Konrad NEUMANN ETR  GER 1:36 .903 04/03/17 Rostock
80. Julius RAYA Roos  AUS 1:36 .913 01/10/16 Sydney, Macquarie
81. Matus MARCIN PRK  SVK 1:37 .198 18/12/16 Sanok
82. TAKACS Norbert SZKE  HUN 1:37 .214 18/12/16 Sanok
83. Erik DECKER SODM  SWE 1:37 .246 05/11/16 Asker
84. Fatih OZDEN GSIM  TUR 1:37 .291 17/12/16 Sanok
85. Martin PFROPPER EVD  GER 1:37 .512 26/03/17 Dresden
86. Patrik VELICKO PRKP  SVK 1:37 .621 13/11/16 Zagreb
87. Julius HESSE EVD  GER 1:37 .848 20/11/16 Inzell
88. Syb KOOT SVU  NED 1:37 .849 17/12/16 Heerenveen
89. Aleksandr KAZANTSEV PET  RUS 1:37 .908 17/12/16 Sanok
90. Antoine CRAIPEAU CST  FRA 1:38 .010 05/03/17 Le Havre
91. Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE 1:38 .015 27/01/17 Innsbruck
92. Niek ENGELHART STG  NED 1:38 .077 19/02/17 Torino
93. Davide LESCHIUTTA PCL  ITA 1:38 .317 18/02/17 Torino
94. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 1:38 .373 18/12/16 Sanok
95. Jarno POSSELT ETR  GER 1:38 .383 04/03/17 Rostock
96. Jorn HOLWERDA STG  NED 1:38 .425 18/02/17 Torino
97. Daniel PICKERING NIRC  GBR 1:38 .494 06/11/16 Asker
98. Callum STURCH  GBR 1:38 .510 05/11/16 Asker
99. Heinrich LIU ERC  AUT 1:38 .520 12/02/17 Minsk
100. Cosmin NEDELEA COR  ROU 1:38 .541 17/02/17 Erzurum
     Next (101-200) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec