Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tamara TOKAROVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 20th, 1000 meter: 18th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 10th, 1000 m: 2nd, 1500 m: 4th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 6th | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 1st | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 1st | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 32nd, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 6th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 1st | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 18th, 1000 m: 6th, 1500 m: 3rd | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .669 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .745 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .137 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 5 | |
49 | .269 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .287 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .293 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .337 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 7 | |
49 | .443 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .673 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .731 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .165 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .237 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .526 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .550 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .564 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .620 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .665 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .708 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .792 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .824 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .142 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .409 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .944 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .613 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:04 | .846 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .845 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .108 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:18 | .486 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .256 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .487 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .327 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .176 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .012 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .934 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .338 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .012 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .658 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .695 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .846 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .406 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .476 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .814 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .074 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .675 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .570 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .922 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .172 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .563 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .674 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .706 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .708 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .867 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .909 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .991 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .334 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:02 | .328 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:11 | .660 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:32 | .654 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .525 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .628 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .838 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .134 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .300 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .417 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .210 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:47 | .950 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .329 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .857 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .786 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .478 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .857 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .410 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .673 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:13 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:13 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:13 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:13 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:14 | .456 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Akademik Presov: Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:14 | .884 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Akademik Presov: Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:24 | .455 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Ema Baricova, Michaela Izarová, Tamara Tokarova) |
3:35 | .546 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Michaela Izarová, Lea Popovicova, Tamara Tokarova) |
|
|
|
|