Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lea POPOVICOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 17th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 10th, 777 m: 13th | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 5th | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 5th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 5th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 19th, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 15th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 3rd, 777 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 3rd | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 13th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 12th | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 5th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 10th, 777 m: 11th, 1000 m: 10th | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .354 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .874 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .884 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .902 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .496 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .560 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .803 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .589 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .689 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .848 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .932 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
52 | .054 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .074 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .110 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .145 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .187 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .265 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .332 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .375 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .419 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .646 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .792 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .867 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .916 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .986 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .168 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .189 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .413 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
53 | .502 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .623 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .993 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .220 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .662 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .880 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
54 | .927 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .277 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .620 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .745 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .998 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
59 | .967 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:00 | .421 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .980 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:10 | .247 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .038 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .504 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .725 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .205 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .567 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .959 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:23 | .448 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .548 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .745 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .176 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .197 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .230 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .472 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .626 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .633 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .640 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .688 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .990 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .342 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .945 | 06/10/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .187 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .448 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .745 | 09/02/20 | Trnava SVK | National League Slovak Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .442 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .527 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .815 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .412 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .265 | 01/03/20 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak Cup 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .466 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .354 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .512 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:36 | .356 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:36 | .369 | 03/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .135 | 15/12/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National League Slovak cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .273 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .651 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .720 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .569 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .770 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .967 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .159 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .117 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .574 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .880 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .891 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .580 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .724 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .304 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:52 | .335 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .446 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .459 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .338 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:59 | .089 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .352 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .976 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .615 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .022 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:08 | .422 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:15 | .493 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:28 | .330 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Akademik Presov: Ema Baricova, Katarina Ondrejcakova, Lea Popovicova) |
3:35 | .546 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SKMA PRESOV: Michaela Izarová, Lea Popovicova, Tamara Tokarova) |
|
|
|
|