Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Dina SPAN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Division 1 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 16th | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 m: 7th, 777 m: 8th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 17th, 777 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 2nd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 18th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 19th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 1st | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D LADY | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 m: 9th, 777 m: 10th, 1000 m: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .809 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .617 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .655 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
49 | .710 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .734 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .245 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .297 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .440 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .478 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .499 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .612 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .228 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .333 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .796 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .819 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .038 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .086 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .226 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .607 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .260 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .851 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .415 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .599 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .106 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .449 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .150 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .229 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .763 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .128 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .520 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .586 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .147 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .962 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .990 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .534 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .944 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .725 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .338 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .165 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:09 | .655 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .662 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .339 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .703 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .850 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .867 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .960 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .355 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .940 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .982 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .952 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .783 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .951 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .039 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Final, Group 4 | |
1:57 | .269 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .060 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .331 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .730 | 18/08/19 | Celje SLO | Int. Competition - Development Camp | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:05 | .700 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:48 | .799 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Slovenia: Masa Kek, Amanda Praznikar, Dina Span) |
|
|
|
|