Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Athletes
This website is a service of
PB-Event
Biographical data for: Elena EGOROVA
Name:
Elena Egorova
Gender:
Female
(Retired)
Home Country:
Russia
Club:
Russian Skating Union,
Graphs:
2017/2018
|
Last 4 years
Results:
Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021
Personal records:
500 meter
46
.017
22/12/20
Kolomna RUS
National Championships RUS
1000 meter
1:37
.087
23/12/20
Kolomna RUS
National Championships RUS
1500 meter
2:36
.518
03/10/20
Kolomna RUS
National League Russia Cup 1
Classifications in season 2017/2018:
13/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Junior C Girls
Overall Ranking:
6th
, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 9th
08/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Junior Girls
Overall Ranking:
23rd
, 500 meter: 31st, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 25th
14/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Junior Girls
Overall Ranking:
21st
, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 16th
Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
47
.860
09/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Ranking Races, Group 1
48
.245
15/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Quarter Finals, Group 2
48
.276
14/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Semi Final, Group 1
48
.556
14/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Quarter Finals, Group 1
48
.689
14/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Final, Group 1
48
.796
15/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Heats, Group 1
48
.920
09/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Preliminaries, Group 1
49
.020
13/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Heats, Group 1
1000 meter
1:38
.200
16/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Quarter Finals, Group 2
1:38
.820
10/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Semi Final, Group 1
1:39
.240
10/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Quarter Finals, Group 1
1:41
.200
10/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Heats, Group 1
1:43
.264
16/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Heats, Group 1
1:44
.709
15/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Final, Group 1
1:46
.499
15/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Semi Final, Group 1
2:20
.571
14/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Heats, Group 1
1500 meter
2:35
.901
14/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Heats, Group 1
2:40
.562
13/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Heats, Group 1
2:46
.307
14/03/18
Kolomna RUS
National Junior Distance Championships Russia
Semi Final, Group 1
2:46
.430
08/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Semi Final, Group 2
2:53
.641
13/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Final, Group 2
2:56
.549
13/10/17
Benatky CZE
Danubia-2
Semi Final, Group 1
2:58
.660
08/12/17
Rybinsk RUS
National Championships Juniors Russia
Heats, Group 1
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters