Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Semen ELISTRATOV
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 03/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Men | Overall Ranking: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Men | 1000 m: 5th, 1500 m: 1st | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Men | 1000 m (2): 1st, 1500 m: 7th, 5000 m Relay: - | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Men | 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m (2): 8th, 5000 m Relay: - | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Men | 1000 m: 5th, 1500 m: 8th | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Men | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Men | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m: 5th, 3000 m Superfinale: 6th | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Men | 1000 m: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
40 | .678 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Quarterfinals | |
41 | .208 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
41 | .254 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .411 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .411 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .463 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .492 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .577 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Heats | |
41 | .674 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .686 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Finals, Final A | |
42 | .170 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .234 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
42 | .270 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:24 | .339 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Semifinals | |
1:24 | .528 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Heats | |
1:24 | .588 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
1:24 | .634 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Finals, Final A | |
1:24 | .990 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
1:25 | .257 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .330 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
1:25 | .442 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .449 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Quarterfinals | |
1:25 | .596 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
1:25 | .831 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Finals, Final A | |
1:26 | .626 | 03/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .687 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Semifinals | |
1:26 | .838 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Heats | |
1:26 | .907 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
1:27 | .008 | 03/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .026 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .268 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
1:27 | .321 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final A | |
1:27 | .822 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
1:28 | .090 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .196 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Heats | |
1:28 | .293 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
1:29 | .275 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Finals, Final A | |
1:29 | .497 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .501 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Heats | |
1:29 | .870 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
1:30 | .026 | 03/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .647 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Finals, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .481 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .662 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Heats | |
1:35 | .122 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .079 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .190 | 03/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Finals, Final A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:14 | .459 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
2:15 | .037 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:15 | .132 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Semifinals | |
2:16 | .025 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Finals, Final A | |
2:18 | .378 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Quarterfinals | |
2:18 | .717 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
2:19 | .214 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:20 | .452 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
2:20 | .946 | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Semifinals | |
2:20 | .960 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
2:21 | .919 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:22 | .061 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
2:24 | .634 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
2:25 | .348 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:26 | .048 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Finals, Group 1 | |
2:26 | .319 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Finals, Final A | |
2:28 | .782 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
2:30 | .489 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
2:35 | .508 | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Finals, Final B | |
2:39 | .131 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final B | |
2:40 | .434 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .356 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
2:59 | .803 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
| P | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Finals, Final A | |
|
|
3000 meter |
4:51 | .451 | 22/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | SuperFinals, Group 1 | |
4:57 | .674 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Final | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:38 | .789 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Ekaterina Efremenkova, Semen Elistratov, Emina Malagich, Pavel Sitnikov) |
2:39 | .777 | 05/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed Team 2: Semen Elistratov, Huang Lan, Yara van Kerkhof, Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev) |
2:40 | .208 | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Semen Elistratov, Emina Malagich, Sofia Prosvirnova) |
2:42 | .488 | 04/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed Team 2: Semen Elistratov, Huang Lan, Yara van Kerkhof, Nurbergen Zhumagaziyev) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
6:37 | .807 | 06/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:43 | .662 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:43 | .775 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Sergei Milovanov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:43 | .867 | 07/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:45 | .814 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:49 | .192 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Daniil Krasnokutskiy, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:49 | .367 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:56 | .082 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:56 | .303 | 04/10/19 | Shanghai CHN | Shanghai Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed Team: Vladislav Bykanov, Semen Elistratov, Antoine Gagnon-Lamarche, Ethan McKinley-Young) |
6:57 | .523 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:58 | .019 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov) |
7:00 | .117 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .198 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .276 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .707 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
7:03 | .205 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:05 | .316 | 08/12/19 | Shanghai CHN | ISU Worldcup-4 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:06 | .884 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
|
|
|
|