Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 17/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Novice Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 m SF: 3rd | 26/10/13 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 5th | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 12th | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 5th | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 27/02/14 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Men | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 33rd, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 31st | 21/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Novice A Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
500 meter |
49 | .142 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .536 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .575 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .603 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .670 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .738 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .851 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .983 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .013 | 01/03/14 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .217 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .266 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .309 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .592 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .594 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .768 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .778 | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .794 | 22/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .830 | 26/10/13 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .838 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .848 | 26/10/13 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .915 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .916 | 19/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .157 | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
51 | .320 | 19/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .480 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .567 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .641 | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .767 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .292 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .453 | 26/10/13 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .510 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .841 | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .964 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .041 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .151 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .831 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .325 | 23/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .331 | 22/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .043 | 10/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .065 | 10/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .429 | 23/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:18 | .884 | 23/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 3 | |
1:20 | .135 | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .657 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .142 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .255 | 05/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .778 | 20/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .824 | 04/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .947 | 23/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .223 | 10/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .241 | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .760 | 20/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .942 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .380 | 10/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .421 | 24/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .534 | 26/10/13 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .335 | 26/10/13 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .339 | 07/12/13 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .496 | 09/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .440 | 16/11/13 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .509 | 23/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .750 | 24/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .161 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .186 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .514 | 21/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .650 | 21/02/14 | Budapest HUN | Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .759 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .888 | 20/10/13 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .069 | 21/03/14 | Sofia BUL | Junior Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .357 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .312 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .200 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .602 | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .117 | 02/03/14 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .185 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .529 | 03/01/14 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia 5 - Latvian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .630 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .246 | 22/11/13 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia 3 - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .633 | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .631 | 28/09/13 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/11/13 | Sanok POL | Danubia 2 - Sanok Open | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:58 | .279 | 01/03/14 | Elblag POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (AZS Opole: Lukasz Fabianski, Adam Filipowicz, Mateusz Krzeminski, Patryk Olender) |
|
|
|
|