Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jakub DOLKOWSKI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 15th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 19th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 14th, 1000 m: 9th, 1500 m: 8th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 10th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 23rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .917 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .138 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .189 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .431 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .149 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 7 | |
52 | .690 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .815 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .674 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .920 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .743 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .199 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .609 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .765 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .002 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .283 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .744 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .796 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .502 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .093 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .512 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .169 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .188 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .700 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .871 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .665 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .837 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:44 | .967 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:45 | .666 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:49 | .697 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .392 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .843 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .088 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .297 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
2:58 | .550 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .729 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:03 | .297 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .015 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:05 | .447 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Bartosz Debinski, Jakub Dolkowski, Mateusz Dolkowski) |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Stoczniowiec Gdansk: Jakub Dolkowski, Mateusz Dolkowski, Oskar Soltan) |
|
|
|
|