Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bartosz DEBINSKI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 15th | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .094 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .119 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .213 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .780 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .996 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .380 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .636 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .299 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .512 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .778 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .905 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .493 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .727 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .071 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .546 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .029 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .377 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:19 | .932 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .728 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .069 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .375 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .420 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .966 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .249 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .779 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .788 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .493 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .637 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .875 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .277 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .216 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .402 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .632 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .041 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .264 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .020 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .104 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .275 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .557 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .959 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .432 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .369 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .426 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .084 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:05 | .447 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Bartosz Debinski, Mateusz Dolkowski, Jakub Dolkowski) |
|
|
|
|