Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Miika KLEVSTUEN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: -, 1000 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
47 | .625 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
47 | .947 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .539 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .718 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .796 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .378 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .539 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .545 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .238 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .450 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .533 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .554 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .663 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .440 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:16 | .378 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:17 | .194 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:17 | .239 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:17 | .807 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:17 | .873 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:19 | .383 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .574 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .130 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:32 | .955 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
| YC | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .884 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (OSK: Eirik Andersen, Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme) |
4:56 | .943 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Oslo Skating Club: Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme, Linus August Risnes) |
|
|
|
|