Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Julie VAN SANTEN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen AB meisjes | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun D | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 7th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 17th | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 18th, 777 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 14th | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 777 meter: 8th | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 18th, 777 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 16th | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
53 | .290 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .422 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
53 | .662 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .98 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .33 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .49 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .030 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
55 | .075 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
55 | .198 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .235 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
55 | .27 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .312 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
55 | .436 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .462 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .697 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
55 | .714 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .739 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
55 | .763 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .836 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .89 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .918 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
56 | .44 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .548 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
56 | .779 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .63 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
57 | .95 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .29 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .363 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:25 | .124 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:25 | .360 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:25 | .634 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Super Final, Groep 1 | |
1:25 | .836 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:26 | .097 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:26 | .115 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .129 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:26 | .444 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:26 | .549 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:26 | .64 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:26 | .68 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:26 | .770 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:27 | .027 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:27 | .405 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:27 | .678 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:27 | .733 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .855 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:28 | .600 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:28 | .781 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:28 | .835 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:28 | .865 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:29 | .219 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:04 | .94 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:37 | .85 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie A 1: Nina Loman, Sara Ter Hart, Timo Valentijn, Julie van Santen) |
3:44 | .30 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A 2: Nick Barendse, Luke Bavius, Mika Salomonsson, Julie van Santen) |
3:47 | .966 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (A1: Harmen Lammers, Peng Shen Plugge, Timo Valentijn, Julie van Santen) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:53 | .174 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Kiek Straathof, Julie van Santen) |
5:03 | .153 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 2 | |
| (IHCL/STB: Valerie Aarts, Marit Damen, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen) |
5:25 | .863 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (IHCL/STB: Valerie Aarts, Marit Damen, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen) |
|
|
|
|