Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Blanche CARDINAL TREMBLAY
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 28th, 555 m TT: 25th, 1000 meter: 26th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun C | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 19th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter: 29th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 20th, 1500 meter: 20th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 20th, 1000 meter: 20th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 30th, 1500 meter: 28th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .374 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .390 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
51 | .545 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
51 | .616 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
51 | .906 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .936 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .952 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .534 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .667 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .080 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 4 | |
53 | .080 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .492 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
53 | .587 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .703 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .892 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
56 | .068 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:49 | .236 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:49 | .744 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:49 | .754 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:50 | .149 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .277 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group G | |
1:50 | .813 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:50 | .964 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:51 | .462 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:51 | .714 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .502 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .375 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
1:53 | .946 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 5 | |
1:56 | .571 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
2:02 | .327 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:04 | .565 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:41 | .068 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team K: Sinne Brouwers, Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Nick Endeveld, Robin Schneider) |
| P | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (D: Roos Antonissen, Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Lotte Donderwinkel, Sietske Van der Meer) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team I: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Heleen van den Nouland, Thomas van der Vaart, Sarp Visser) |
| P | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team J: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Lena Scheepstra, Heleen van den Nouland, Sarp Visser) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:53 | .645 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Anna Eijsackers, David Eijsackers, Xi Rui Plugge) |
4:57 | .760 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Anna Eijsackers, David Eijsackers, Xi Rui Plugge) |
5:03 | .229 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team M: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Jacob Ouweneel, Sarp Visser, Sybrich Amarins Westra) |
5:05 | .200 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 13: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Mijntje de Jong, Jorik van der Vaart, Fenna Wassenaar) |
|
|
|
|