Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Yente BROUWERS
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Girls Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 500 meter (2): 3rd, 777 meter: 4th | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Junior D meisjes | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Junior D Women | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 metre: 19th, 777 metre: 16th, 1000 metre: 10th | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Pupillen Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Girls junior D | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 20th, 777 meter: 19th | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Junior D Women | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 metre: 23rd, 777 metre: 23rd, 1000 metre: 21st | 13/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
52 | .73 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .699 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .78 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .97 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .01 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Finale, Groep 1 | |
54 | .194 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .206 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .211 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
54 | .303 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
54 | .534 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
54 | .643 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
54 | .794 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
54 | .869 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .879 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .895 | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .368 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .472 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .584 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .049 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .10 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Groep 2 | |
56 | .37 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 5 | |
1:12 | .701 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:13 | .844 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 1 | |
1:14 | .867 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:22 | .64 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:24 | .743 | 14/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:24 | .747 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .969 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .76 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:26 | .098 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .777 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:26 | .971 | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .646 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .719 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:27 | .805 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .060 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .07 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 4 | |
1:28 | .197 | 14/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:29 | .147 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:33 | .177 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:36 | .792 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL1: Sanne Brinksma, Yente Brouwers, Lars Dijck, Janna Wietske van der Ende) |
3:38 | .46 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (Team F: Yente Brouwers, Juul Plomp, Naud Scheepstra, Mart Sypersma) |
3:40 | .818 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack C: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Nils Wagenaar) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:02 | .308 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske van der Ende) |
5:21 | .55 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL8: Yente Brouwers, Naud Scheepstra, Jochem Stellingwerf, Kailey van der Veen) |
|
|
|
|