Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Iris KLEIWEG
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 555 m TT: 13th, 1000 meter: 31st | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 37th, 500 meter: 34th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 41st | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 20th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 19th, 1000 meter: 19th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 22nd, 1500 meter: 16th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Meisjes Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .937 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
50 | .973 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .003 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .378 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
51 | .648 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
51 | .830 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
51 | .885 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .176 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .329 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
52 | .354 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .693 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .788 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
52 | .823 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
52 | .891 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
53 | .788 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .927 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .081 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group H | |
1:14 | .855 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:20 | .393 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:22 | .240 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .458 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
1:47 | .168 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:47 | .188 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:47 | .741 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .302 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:48 | .721 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:48 | .844 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .038 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .056 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:49 | .279 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:49 | .322 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .490 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:49 | .837 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .036 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .868 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .663 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:53 | .981 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:47 | .183 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:48 | .687 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:50 | .166 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
2:50 | .241 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:51 | .819 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
2:53 | .493 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:53 | .756 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:57 | .949 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
3:03 | .681 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
3:05 | .741 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:29 | .493 | 21/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | National League KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Myrthe de Reus, Iris Kleiweg, Finn Koen, Loyd Lancee) |
4:51 | .801 | 21/09/19 | Heerenveen NED | Season Opening NED KNSB | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (E: Timo Boersema, Zoë Florence Deltrap, Iris Kleiweg, Loyd Lancee) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Valerie Aarts, Iris Kleiweg, Loyd Lancee, Melissa Mooijman) |
| P | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team I: Iris Kleiweg, Rinze Koenen, Lena Scheepstra, Barth Wijkstra) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:02 | .773 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team K: Iris Kleiweg, Melissa Mooijman, Robin Schneider, Juliette van den Berg) |
| P | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 9: June de Blois, Jonas de Jong, Iris Kleiweg, Anne Schermer) |
|
|
|
|