Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Joris TOORNVLIET
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
59 | .047 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
59 | .10 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .11 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .25 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .999 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .259 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:00 | .62 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .85 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .88 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:01 | .120 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .714 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:08 | .32 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:05 | .61 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:39 | .83 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Junior de Blois, Stan de Graaf, Joris Toornvliet, Timo Valentijn) |
3:44 | .26 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A 1: Nina Loman, Zeb Olsthoorn, Joris Toornvliet, Valentijn Wilhelm) |
4:00 | .005 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (B2: Bo Hoogvorst, Jet Keeman, Joris Toornvliet, Valentijn Wilhelm) |
| P | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie B 2: Nick Barendse, Toria Kruithof, Joris Toornvliet, Stian van Etten) |
|
|
|
|