Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mathieu VAN DER HORST
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:01 | .651 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:02 | .02 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .50 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:02 | .739 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:03 | .40 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 2 | |
1:03 | .99 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .832 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .850 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .960 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .99 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .663 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .55 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:45 | .54 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:54 | .16 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Boet Groenewegen, Olen Olsthoorn, Mathieu van der Horst, Thomas van Zijp) |
4:19 | .76 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C 4: Liam Soowijl, Mathieu van der Horst, Jelka van Kranenburg, Kick Wessels) |
4:36 | .904 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (C4: Midas Harteveld, Anniek Meurink, Mathieu van der Horst, Jason Veltman) |
|
|
|
|