Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jaume BERG

Name: Jaume Berg
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.95730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter44.12530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter1:04.2426/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1
777 meter1:49.60025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   333 meter: 16th
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
04/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupMen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 16th
25/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   333 meter: 25th
08/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersMen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
32.11509/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 4 
32.64509/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSemi Final, Group 2 
33.89208/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
47.6225/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
47.81008/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.66305/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 4 
48.85208/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 4 
48.89405/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.42008/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSemi Final, Group 2 
49.4425/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.1422/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
51.8522/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.2218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 4 
57.92004/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.6218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.1918/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:11.9125/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 6 
1:13.72904/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:15.02604/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.67804/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 4 
1:17.6322/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Final, Group 4 
1:32.2218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:59.66305/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSuper Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:48.8718/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
(NSV: Fedde Bennink, Timo Bennink, Jaume Berg, Morgan deFreese)
5:16.95904/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(YDS IDA NSV: Jaume Berg, Thomas Hartog, Arne Hartog, Rowan Mukasa)
P25/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL_NSV: Jaume Berg, Dorian de Haan, Mia Scargo, Floris Schouten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport