Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Nick ENDEVELD
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 1st | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 2nd | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Jongens Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 10th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 | Jongens Junioren C | 5 ronden TT: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
48 | .335 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
48 | .549 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
48 | .704 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .855 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .140 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .232 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
49 | .410 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
49 | .744 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .869 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
50 | .110 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .344 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .380 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .817 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .976 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:07 | .114 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
555 meter |
52 | .251 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | Time Trial NK Junioren 2020 | - | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .069 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:39 | .308 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
1:48 | .083 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:49 | .744 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:56 | .080 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Super Final, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:41 | .068 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team K: Sinne Brouwers, Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, Nick Endeveld, Robin Schneider) |
|
|
|
|