Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Hidde VAN DIJK
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 1500 meter: 16th | 15/10/17 | Leeuwarden NED | Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1 | Jun Div A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 12th | 27/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 29th, 1500 meter: 16th | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 10/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Jun Div A | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 19/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 28th | 28/01/18 | Groningen NED | Finale Regiocompetitie NoordOost | Jun Div A | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heren Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 21st |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
500 meter |
48 | .331 | 20/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
48 | .465 | 20/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
49 | .054 | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
49 | .102 | 20/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .167 | 27/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .470 | 15/10/17 | Leeuwarden NED | Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
49 | .471 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
49 | .592 | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
49 | .646 | 28/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .649 | 28/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
49 | .690 | 15/10/17 | Leeuwarden NED | Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
49 | .963 | 28/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
50 | .230 | 15/10/17 | Leeuwarden NED | Regionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .358 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
50 | .574 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .919 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .051 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .479 | 19/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:04 | .785 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .529 | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| P | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .05 | 10/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:17 | .57 | 10/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:17 | .77 | 10/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:20 | .356 | 02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:20 | .384 | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:28 | .830 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .605 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
1:42 | .380 | 29/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:42 | .98 | 28/01/18 | Groningen NED | Finale Regiocompetitie NoordOost | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:43 | .860 | 02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:44 | .840 | 27/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:44 | .939 | 19/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:45 | .031 | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .236 | 20/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:45 | .581 | 29/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:47 | .483 | 19/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .79 | 28/01/18 | Groningen NED | Finale Regiocompetitie NoordOost | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .173 | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .422 | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .038 | 20/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:49 | .31 | 28/01/18 | Groningen NED | Finale Regiocompetitie NoordOost | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .318 | 02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .540 | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .178 | 28/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:52 | .628 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
1:53 | .148 | 28/10/17 | Bergamo ITA | Starclass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:56 | .996 | 21/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
2:05 | .308 | 21/01/18 | Rostock GER | Starclass-5 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .18 | 10/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (SC Thialf Heerenveen: Chris Brijder, Anne Floor Otter, Hidde van Dijk, Joep Wennemars) |
4:41 | .266 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale | |
| (SC Thialf Heerenveen: Chris Brijder, Justus Klaster, Hidde van Dijk, Joep Wennemars) |
|
|
|
|