Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jesse TUINSTRA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 15th, 500 meter: 17th | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen AB jongens | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter: 6th | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Pupillen Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 29th, 500 meter: 25th, 777 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 29th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .41 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .379 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
55 | .524 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
55 | .63 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .689 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 2 | |
55 | .729 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
55 | .77 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
55 | .81 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
56 | .06 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .647 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .820 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
57 | .520 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
57 | .580 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
57 | .75 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .205 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
59 | .215 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:12 | .624 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:29 | .268 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (Trias A: Mathys Faber, Nienke Klompmaker, Jesper Schmitz, Jesse Tuinstra) |
3:45 | .66 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack 2: Lars Dijck, Jesse Tuinstra, Steyn Wagenaar, Riemer Jan Zuidersma) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:10 | .889 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias D: Mathys Faber, Robin Metz, Jesse Tuinstra, Tsjerk Van der Meer) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 2 | |
| (Trias D: Mathys Faber, Robin Metz, Jesse Tuinstra, Tsjerk Van der Meer) |
|
|
|
|