Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Teun BOER
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Men Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 16th | 01/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 8th | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 06/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Heren | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 21st | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Heren | 2 laps FS: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 10/03/18 | Nijmegen NED | Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final | Jun/Sen div A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heren Junioren B | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
222 meter |
17 | .723 | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Heats | |
|
|
500 meter |
43 | .100 | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Halve finale | |
43 | .197 | 06/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Heats | |
43 | .288 | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Finale, B | |
43 | .539 | 02/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 3 | |
43 | .648 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale, A | |
43 | .853 | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
43 | .888 | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
43 | .899 | 02/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
43 | .959 | 10/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .020 | 10/03/18 | Nijmegen NED | Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final | Finale, Groep 1 | |
44 | .028 | 10/03/18 | Nijmegen NED | Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
44 | .075 | 09/12/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
44 | .099 | 10/03/18 | Nijmegen NED | Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
44 | .108 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
44 | .222 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Halve Finale | |
44 | .310 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .356 | 10/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .436 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .563 | 07/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Ranking finale, Gr.2 | |
44 | .849 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .978 | 01/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .050 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .265 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
45 | .303 | 10/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .565 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .578 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
45 | .674 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .184 | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .941 | 05/11/17 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
47 | .151 | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 02/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:29 | .612 | 12/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:30 | .312 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Halve Finale | |
1:30 | .668 | 03/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:32 | .520 | 07/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Ranking finale, Gr.2 | |
1:32 | .941 | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Halve finale | |
1:33 | .034 | 02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:33 | .531 | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:33 | .780 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
1:34 | .142 | 06/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Heats | |
1:34 | .891 | 16/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials WC-Juniors | Finale, B | |
1:35 | .202 | 11/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .905 | 12/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:36 | .004 | 10/03/18 | Nijmegen NED | Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final | Super Final, Groep 1 | |
1:36 | .773 | 02/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .040 | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:37 | .548 | 02/09/17 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:37 | .958 | 10/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .154 | 11/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .690 | 10/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .287 | 22/10/17 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .861 | 13/01/18 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:44 | .059 | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .054 | 18/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale, B | |
1:47 | .633 | 02/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:19 | .333 | 11/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 03/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:24 | .863 | 06/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Heats | |
2:28 | .579 | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:29 | .707 | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:30 | .500 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Finale, A | |
2:31 | .320 | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
2:32 | .239 | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
2:33 | .067 | 10/11/17 | Davos SUI | Starclass 2 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:34 | .520 | 14/10/17 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
2:37 | .223 | 01/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .263 | 07/01/18 | Heerenveen NED | National Championships Netherlands | Ranking finale, Gr.2 | |
2:40 | .298 | 17/03/18 | Utrecht NED | National Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final | Heats | |
2:42 | .736 | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .808 | 17/02/18 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
2:45 | .694 | 01/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .349 | 01/12/17 | Oberstdorf GER | Starclass-4 (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .356 | 09/02/18 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass-6 (SAB-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:34 | .050 | 10/03/18 | Nijmegen NED | Inter Regional League Beneluxcup-Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (: Teun Boer, Steijn Koops, Jens Ruijs, Melvin Wilting) |
|
|
|
|