Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Giulia SAVALLI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 39th, 500 meter: 36th, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter: 36th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 16th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 LAD | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 10th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 22nd, 1500 meter: 20th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 LAD | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .473 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .482 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .541 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
49 | .819 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
49 | .858 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .089 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .100 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
50 | .134 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .363 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .822 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .946 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .684 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group E | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .462 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:41 | .651 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .786 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:42 | .035 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .201 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:42 | .828 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .255 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .836 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .349 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .306 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:47 | .437 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .392 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .574 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .639 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .114 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
2:00 | .026 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:35 | .910 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:37 | .054 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:40 | .718 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:40 | .733 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
2:41 | .289 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .805 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:46 | .491 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .546 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:50 | .968 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .483 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:08 | .074 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:05 | .119 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Lucrezia Casagrande, Lorenzo Morrone, Giuseppe Romeo, Giulia Savalli) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Sebastian Capone, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Rebecca Savalli, Giulia Savalli) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:44 | .738 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Martina Peretti, Giulia Savalli, Rebecca Savalli) |
4:53 | .312 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino: Lucrezia Casagrande, Martina Peretti, Giulia Savalli, Rebecca Savalli) |
5:03 | .264 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Lucrezia Casagrande, Noemi Pupella, Rebecca Savalli, Giulia Savalli) |
5:05 | .100 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Federica Apolloni, Martina Peretti, Giulia Savalli, Melissa Tunno) |
|
|
|
|