Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Pietro CASTELLAZZI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | MEN | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 20th | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 21st | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 36th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 10th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 7th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 24th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
43 | .434 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .958 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .975 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
44 | .028 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .064 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
44 | .210 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
44 | .372 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .413 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
44 | .550 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .572 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
44 | .686 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .7 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .715 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .783 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
44 | .8 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
44 | .827 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .866 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
44 | .880 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
44 | .939 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
44 | .945 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
44 | .971 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .033 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .092 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
45 | .107 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
45 | .209 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .320 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:31 | .475 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:31 | .827 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:32 | .137 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .306 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .650 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:32 | .7 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .894 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:33 | .389 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .841 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:33 | .941 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:33 | .949 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:34 | .076 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:34 | .196 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:34 | .2 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .577 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:35 | .305 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .457 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .682 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .799 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:41 | .0 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .783 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .569 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .043 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .048 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .158 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .136 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
| P | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:22 | .358 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group F | |
2:24 | .772 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .157 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:29 | .262 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
2:31 | .2 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .490 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:32 | .065 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:32 | .138 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:33 | .228 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:34 | .756 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:36 | .681 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .338 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group D | |
2:38 | .936 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:39 | .459 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .7 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
2:56 | .122 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .619 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:55 | .503 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM1: Pietro Castellazzi, Viola De Piazza, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
3:08 | .389 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Pietro Castellazzi, Viola De Piazza, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
| P | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Pietro Castellazzi, Elisa Confortola, Pietro Marinelli, Anna Spechenhauser) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:11 | .058 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Pietro Castellazzi, Luca Durrance Lim, Luca Spechenhauser, Maurizio Tunno) |
4:20 | .968 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Nicolò Peretti) |
4:35 | .157 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Nicolò Peretti) |
| P | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ezio Bonutti, Gianmarco Boscaro, Pietro Castellazzi, Pietro Marinelli) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:13 | .5 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Luca Durrance Lim, Thomas Nadalini, Luca Spechenhauser) |
|
|
|
|