Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Alex MAESTRI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 14th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 7th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D MAN | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 1st | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 9th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .471 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .975 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .036 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .468 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
49 | .493 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .548 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .572 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
49 | .672 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .706 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .763 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .842 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .981 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .027 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .089 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .204 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .289 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .354 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .387 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .415 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .488 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .556 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .800 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .952 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .225 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .482 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .628 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .575 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .022 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
59 | .603 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .166 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .730 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:17 | .755 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .056 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:18 | .265 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:18 | .428 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:18 | .701 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:19 | .056 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:19 | .253 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:20 | .198 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:20 | .423 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:20 | .491 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:20 | .532 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .603 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .090 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:21 | .130 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .165 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .192 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .654 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .238 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .274 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .520 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .816 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .010 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .847 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .647 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:46 | .334 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .678 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .004 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .106 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:47 | .262 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .540 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .739 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .980 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .662 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .986 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:17 | .810 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:38 | .140 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TRENAA2: Elisa Beltrami, Alex Maestri, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Gabriel Maturi Padovani) |
1:41 | .072 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 2: John Bernardi, Genny Ciotti, Alex Maestri, Giorgia Maturi Padovani) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:07 | .895 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
3:11 | .718 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
3:21 | .083 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Elisa Beltrami, Alex Maestri, Mario Magna, Sara Ruggero) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocitá: Alex Maestri, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Sara Ruggero) |
| P | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Samuele Andreatta, John Bernardi, Alex Maestri, Federico Peghini) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:32 | .816 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (ITA: Marco Comensoli, Alessandro Loreggia, Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani) |
4:48 | .155 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Mario Magna, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
|
|
|
|