Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mario MAGNA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 9th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D MAN | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .215 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .321 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
48 | .332 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .361 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .196 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .222 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .063 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
50 | .328 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .473 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .690 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .803 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .054 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .263 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .467 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:15 | .503 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:15 | .700 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:15 | .896 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:16 | .337 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:16 | .854 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:17 | .726 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:18 | .362 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:18 | .650 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:19 | .219 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:19 | .487 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:20 | .205 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:20 | .467 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .233 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .398 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:13 | .854 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 2: Mario Magna, Christian Maturi, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
3:21 | .083 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Elisa Beltrami, Alex Maestri, Mario Magna, Sara Ruggero) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:48 | .155 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Mario Magna, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
|
|
|
|