Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Marco COMENSOLI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C MEN | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 9th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 8th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 4th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 7th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 4th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .250 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .434 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .598 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .022 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .043 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .045 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .173 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .357 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .520 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .557 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
46 | .691 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .768 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
46 | .905 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .924 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .275 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
47 | .324 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .363 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .489 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .602 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
47 | .702 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
47 | .873 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .939 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .329 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .609 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
59 | .343 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .305 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .352 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .155 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:37 | .026 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .322 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:37 | .889 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:37 | .991 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .278 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:38 | .884 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .172 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .181 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .505 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:40 | .268 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .591 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .734 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .998 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:42 | .003 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .461 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:45 | .439 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .826 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .184 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .605 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .198 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .578 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:51 | .742 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .445 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:13 | .193 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:35 | .228 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:37 | .788 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:40 | .164 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .678 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .026 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:46 | .426 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:46 | .855 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:50 | .349 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:51 | .617 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .306 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .659 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
2:57 | .645 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:33 | .059 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM2: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
1:34 | .957 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Federica Cola, Marco Comensoli, Pietro Lanfranchi, Viola Simonini) |
1:36 | .296 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Marco Comensoli, Pietro Lanfranchi, Viola Simonini) |
| P | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 5: Marco Comensoli, Sara Martinelli, Giacomo Pedrini, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:59 | .335 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 2: Marco Comensoli, Davide Faifer, Giacomo Pedrini) |
3:01 | .040 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 2: Marco Comensoli, Davide Faifer, Giacomo Pedrini) |
3:01 | .894 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Giovanni Antonioli, Daniele Cola, Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini) |
3:05 | .132 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 2: Marco Comensoli, Davide Faifer, Giacomo Pedrini) |
3:07 | .009 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Federica Cola, Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Viola Simonini) |
3:11 | .180 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Arianna Peloni, Viola Simonini) |
| YC | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Marco Comensoli, Matteo Giana, Pietro Lanfranchi, Casey Pichierri) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:32 | .816 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (ITA: Marco Comensoli, Alessandro Loreggia, Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani) |
4:40 | .615 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Giovanni Antonioli, Daniele Cola, Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini) |
|
|
|
|