Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: KRAUSZ Armin
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B MEN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 m: 16th, 1000 m: 19th, 1500 m: 17th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Men | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B MEN | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 m: 25th, 1000 m: 23rd, 1500 m: 23rd | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Men | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .474 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .559 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
46 | .933 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .285 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .941 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .243 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .732 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .210 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .400 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .151 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .755 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .972 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .068 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .740 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .592 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .781 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .760 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:49 | .022 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .717 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:55 | .298 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:43 | .082 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .516 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:47 | .224 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .375 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .176 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .284 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:56 | .888 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .583 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:11 | .799 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|