Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: KUN Bence Benedek
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 m: 4th, 777 m: 17th, 1000 m: 6th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR E BOYS | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 m: 1st, 500 m: 1st, 777 m: 1st | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 19th, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 13th, 777 m: 7th, 1000 m: 3rd | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 8th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR E BOYS | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 m: 4th, 333 m: 1st, 500 m: 1st | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
33 | .993 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
34 | .104 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
34 | .543 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
34 | .698 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
34 | .793 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
34 | .882 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
34 | .921 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
34 | .958 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
35 | .580 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
35 | .624 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
35 | .643 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
35 | .773 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
35 | .869 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
35 | .903 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
35 | .933 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
36 | .127 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .590 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .347 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
50 | .422 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .023 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .214 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .443 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .457 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .654 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .703 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .770 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .862 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .885 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .038 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .044 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .105 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .177 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .640 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .954 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .095 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .122 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .261 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .444 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .633 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .642 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .110 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .267 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .363 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .415 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .486 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .630 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .798 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .664 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .074 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .281 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .619 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .772 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .862 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .103 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .980 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .710 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .787 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .799 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .854 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .610 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .168 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .339 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .576 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .877 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .604 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .303 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .930 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .496 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .966 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .175 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .216 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .252 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .434 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .868 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:16 | .473 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:24 | .472 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:03 | .466 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:09 | .636 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:10 | .267 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:11 | .432 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:12 | .560 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK Budapest: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
3:14 | .899 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK BUDAPEST: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
| YC | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MTK BUDAPEST: Imre Patrik, Kun Bence Benedek, Olti Miklos Gabor) |
|
|
|
|