Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anna BABER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 17th, 1500 meter: 12th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 14th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Juniorinnen WYOG | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 500 m (2): 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 m (2): 3rd, 1500 m SF: 1st | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 17th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Junior B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 7th | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 7th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .823 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .975 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .003 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .074 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .111 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
48 | .177 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .398 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .515 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .693 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .764 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .810 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .825 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group D | |
48 | .969 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .090 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .118 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .311 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .314 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .474 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .704 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .822 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .921 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .130 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .746 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
| P | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .735 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:38 | .012 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:39 | .228 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .099 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .574 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .930 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:41 | .416 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:41 | .574 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .664 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .907 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .830 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:43 | .118 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .182 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .908 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:44 | .798 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .504 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .526 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .710 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .416 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .600 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:58 | .621 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:01 | .985 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:31 | .705 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:33 | .913 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .652 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .390 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:37 | .641 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:37 | .899 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .381 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:39 | .566 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:41 | .180 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:41 | .858 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:42 | .171 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:58 | .789 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:14 | .245 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
| P | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
|
|