Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adrian LÜDTKE

Name: Adrian Lüdtke
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.03914/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-Ost
333 meter34.22825/03/12Dresden GERDM Junioren 2012
500 meter41.03706/03/21Dordrecht NEDWorld Championships
777 meter1:17.73517/03/12Brasov ROUJunior Europa Cup Final
1000 meter1:25.09203/02/19Dresden GERISU Worldcup 5
1500 meter2:11.06505/10/19Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
3000 meter4:56.57321/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
04/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupWomen / Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 5th
01/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupMen A
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 12th
21/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    1000 m: 44th,   1500 m: 31st
28/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingMen
    1000 m: 26th,   1500 m: 33rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
41.55501/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, A 
41.58004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.05705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 1 
42.27705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.37002/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
43.06304/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:26.74205/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.03422/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:28.09329/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingPreliminaries 
1:28.84905/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 1 
1:30.18329/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
1:30.23705/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.09001/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, A 
1:32.91303/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupRanking Finals, B 
1:33.87505/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupHeats, Group 1 
P31/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
 
1500 meter
2:13.86521/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
2:20.43121/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:20.84202/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupSemi Final, A 
2:20.87601/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
2:24.88723/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:32.03128/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingHeats 
2:32.19004/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.60030/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingRanking Finals 
2:41.19804/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupFinal, Group 1 
2:46.31604/09/21Dresden GERInvitation CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:57.76528/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
P02/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, B 
 
2000 meter relay
3:04.75801/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(Germany: Gina Jacobs, Adrian Lüdtke, Christoph Schubert, Petra Vankova)
 
5000 meter relay
6:49.91501/10/21Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Finals, A 
(Germany / Latvia: Yanghun Ben Jung, Roberts Kruzbergs, Adrian Lüdtke, Christoph Schubert)
6:52.94722/10/21Beijing CHNISU World Cup 1 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Yanghun Ben Jung, Adrian Lüdtke, Tobias Pietsch, Christoph Schubert)
7:00.89829/10/21Nagoya JPNISU World Cup 2 - Olympic QualifyingQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Yanghun Ben Jung, Adrian Lüdtke, Christoph Schubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer