Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Louis ROSS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter(2): 8th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 39th, 500 meter: -, 1000 meter: 35th, 1500 meter: 29th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 36th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 44th, 1500 meter: 30th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 m (2): 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 18th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .709 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .544 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .993 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .173 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .270 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .434 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
50 | .476 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .056 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .100 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group F | |
51 | .627 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .682 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .692 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
53 | .173 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| YC | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group I | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .487 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .186 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .757 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .155 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .193 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .167 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:51 | .360 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:51 | .414 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
1:52 | .824 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group I | |
1:55 | .648 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .089 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:57 | .006 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .537 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:58 | .896 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:14 | .598 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
| P | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:56 | .177 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (ESV Turbine Rostock: Hannes Enger, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Louis Ross, Bent Schoob) |
|
|
|
|