Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1000 meter(2): 1st | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 8th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 11th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 29th, 500 meter: 29th, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 20th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1500 meter: 6th | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 18th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 16th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .013 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .066 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .430 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
48 | .446 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group G | |
48 | .584 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .012 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
49 | .038 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
49 | .050 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .401 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .419 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
49 | .465 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .492 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .642 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
49 | .752 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .051 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .624 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:07 | .804 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group G | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .781 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .098 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .295 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .739 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:39 | .521 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .583 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .362 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .630 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group H | |
1:40 | .931 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .813 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .382 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:42 | .823 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:42 | .942 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .313 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:43 | .365 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:44 | .280 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .615 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .294 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
1:46 | .720 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .623 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .769 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:05 | .025 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .360 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
2:07 | .125 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .721 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (EV Dresden: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck) |
3:11 | .223 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (EV Dresden: Marie-Luise Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Rafael Schlossareck) |
3:11 | .293 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (EV Dresden: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (EV Dresden: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:01 | .400 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Rafael Schlossareck) |
|
|
|
|