Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Barbora GÁKOVÁ
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 1st | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 10th, 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m: 2nd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 11th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 m: 15th, 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m: 3rd | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 m: 13th, 1000 m: 13th, 1500 m: 11th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .895 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .679 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .812 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .907 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .039 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .107 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .149 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .180 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .576 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .924 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .061 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .087 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .248 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .395 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .438 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .490 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .547 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .970 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .128 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .298 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .071 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .117 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:24 | .176 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .826 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .935 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .358 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .052 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .631 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .636 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .659 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .215 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .588 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .114 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .317 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .506 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .004 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .004 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .064 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .120 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .292 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .347 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .318 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .891 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:34 | .571 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .344 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .288 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:39 | .496 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .765 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .307 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .465 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .622 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .296 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .703 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .831 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .086 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .638 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .624 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .817 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:55 | .508 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:16 | .763 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STC Zdar n/Sazavou: Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova) |
3:18 | .741 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova) |
3:20 | .235 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Klara Strnadova) |
|
|
|
|