Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Magdalena HROMASOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 13th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 m: 14th, 1000 m: 12th, 1500 m: 13th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter: 30th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 11th, 1000 m: 14th, 1500 m: 9th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 5th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 m: 15th, 1000 m: 16th, 1500 m: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .541 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .234 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .559 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .701 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .741 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .777 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .827 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .857 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .046 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .282 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .283 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .672 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .918 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .919 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .410 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .556 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .834 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .076 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .238 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:06 | .261 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:07 | .749 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .231 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .812 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .712 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .706 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .261 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .564 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .720 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .519 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .179 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .950 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .305 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:48 | .585 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .225 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .161 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:51 | .745 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .196 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:54 | .449 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .845 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:41 | .379 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:41 | .772 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .823 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .673 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .730 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .965 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .093 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .103 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .272 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:49 | .804 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:51 | .391 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:52 | .783 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .942 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:01 | .145 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:29 | .633 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (CZECH REPUBLIC: Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova) |
3:29 | .633 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (CZECH REPUBLIC: Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova) |
3:29 | .633 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (CZECH REPUBLIC: Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova) |
3:29 | .633 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (CZECH REPUBLIC: Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Karolina Hartychova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Magdalena Hromasova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova, Michaela Poplova) |
| P | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIXED2: Karolina Hartychova, Magdalena Hromasova, Michaela Poplova) |
|
|
|
|